Licensed to George Mason University     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2012 09:30 PM
      CAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2012 - 5/4/2012 to 5/5/2012      
                            George Mason University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   520 Heroux, Brandon        William and           71.85m     71.34m   10   
      70.36m  71.34m  67.34m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2   200 Wellington, Jason      George Mason          58.49m     58.26m    8   
      57.05m  58.26m  56.06m  54.10m  52.55m  54.75m
  3   325 Reider, Christophe     Northeastern          61.03m     55.81m    6   
      52.90m  55.81m  54.29m  54.75m  FOUL  53.24m
  4   305 Combi, Stefano         Northeastern          52.18m     53.82m    5   
      49.93m  48.48m  48.07m  FOUL  53.82m  PASS
  5   483 Wooten, Kenneth        VCU                   52.77m     53.78m    4   
      49.71m  51.03m  48.68m  53.38m  49.28m  53.78m
  6   304 Brooks, Daniel         Northeastern          53.01m     52.48m    3   
      48.26m  47.68m  52.37m  52.48m  51.92m  52.48m
  7   403 Dow, AJ                Unc-Wilmingt          51.65m     50.78m    2   
      48.10m  50.78m  50.19m  46.24m  FOUL  48.70m
  8   398 Campbell, Kyle         Unc-Wilmingt          52.59m     50.15m    1   
      48.25m  48.06m  50.04m  48.57m  50.15m  45.90m
  9   311 Jablonski, Patrick     Northeastern                     46.30m  
      46.30m  46.30m  FOUL  FOUL  44.38m  FOUL
 10   318 Mastone, Mark          Northeastern                     46.09m  
      46.09m  40.81m  42.54m           
 11   479 Tawiah, Darlington     VCU                   39.73m     44.74m  
      44.74m  FOUL  39.44m           
 
Event 2  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   160 Reese, Kelsey          George Mason          47.02m     44.22m   10   
      42.71m  38.81m  41.20m  39.41m  42.62m  44.22m
  2   331 Appezzato, Alexis      Towson                43.37m     41.45m    8   
      39.26m  38.14m  40.34m  41.15m  39.85m  41.45m
  3   129 Seamon, Jillian        Delaware              43.00m     39.33m    6   
      36.34m  37.89m  FOUL  FOUL  39.33m  37.71m
  4   241 Greene, Kristen        James Madiso          37.39m     37.29m    5   
      32.63m  37.29m  36.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   340 Gould, Nicole          Towson                36.01m     36.72m    4   
      36.72m  FOUL  34.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   143 Denger, Amanda         George Mason          38.93m     35.84m    3   
      34.15m  32.68m  35.84m  31.83m  33.76m  35.66m
  7   345 Kennedy, Kathryn       Towson                34.48m     34.56m    2   
      FOUL  34.56m  FOUL  FOUL  32.69m  34.54m
  8   381 Kerrigan, Kristi       Unc-Wilmingt          34.86m     33.97m    1   
      31.98m  31.21m  31.70m  33.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   262 Sheaffer, Morgan       James Madiso          36.73m     33.65m  
      29.53m  33.65m  32.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   497 Gellert, Anna Rose     William and           32.74m     31.65m  
      28.94m  31.65m  30.89m          
 11   510 Trantham, Kayla        William and           30.92m     30.98m  
      30.98m  28.98m  FOUL           
 12   355 Shirley, Melissa       Towson                30.11m     29.61m  
      29.61m  25.77m  28.71m           
 13   289 Izzicupo, Christin     Northeastern          34.70m     28.91m  
      FOUL  25.43m  28.91m           
 
Event 3  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   305 Combi, Stefano         Northeastern             11.23  -1.4    810
  2   410 Kimber, Spencer        Unc-Wilmingt             11.68  -1.4    715
  3   172 Crawford, Kenzell      George Mason             11.76  -1.4    699
  4   188 Osorio, Gustavo        George Mason             11.82  -1.4    687
 
Event 4  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   353 Salke, Katie           Towson                   14.77  -0.1  1    872
  2   252 Monk, Jennifer         James Madiso             15.38  -0.9  4    792
  3   336 Cooke, Jessica         Towson                   15.43  -0.1  1    786
  4   390 Van Hulst, Jessica     Unc-Wilmingt             15.48  -0.9  4    779
  5   437 Harper, Amani          VCU                      15.68   0.4  2    754
  6   378 Hall, Shelby           Unc-Wilmingt             16.03  -0.1  1    711
  7   143 Denger, Amanda         George Mason             16.28  -0.1  1    680
  8   132 Walker, Mckensie       Delaware                 16.42   0.4  2    664
  9   284 Furlong, Ashley        Northeastern             16.61  -0.2  3    641
 10   134 White, Michelle        Delaware                 17.07   0.4  2    589
 11   121 Nendza, Spencer        Delaware                 18.17  -0.2  3    471
 12   129 Seamon, Jillian        Delaware                 18.57  -0.9  4    431
 
Event 5  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   305 Combi, Stefano         Northeastern             6.66m   1.0    734
     6.66m(1.0) FOUL(-1.0) 6.56m(+0.0)            
  2   188 Osorio, Gustavo        George Mason             6.45m  +0.0    686
     FOUL(-1.0) 6.45m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)            
  3   172 Crawford, Kenzell      George Mason             6.41m   0.9    677
     6.41m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 6.41m(-0.4)            
  4   410 Kimber, Spencer        Unc-Wilmingt             5.87m  +0.0    559
     5.65m(1.0) 4.29m(-0.6) 5.87m(+0.0)            
 
Event 6  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   152 Marshall, Mandissa     George Mason           4.30m      4.15m   10   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.82 3.87 3.92 4.02 4.15 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   375 Daywalt, Jordan        Unc-Wilmingt           3.96m      3.82m    8   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.82 3.87 3.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    P  XXX 
  3   282 Decarteret, Jillen     Northeastern           3.82m     J3.82m    6   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.82 3.87 3.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  4   443 Newing, Stephanie      VCU                    3.62m      3.70m    5   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.82 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5   496 Dory, Nicole           William and            3.71m      3.55m    3.50
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5   113 Holly, Jennifer        Delaware               3.60m      3.55m    3.50
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  7   511 Ullom, Nina            William and            3.60m     J3.55m    2   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8   164 Shepherd, Summer       George Mason           3.43m     J3.55m    0.50
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   127 Reinson, Miranda       Delaware               3.55m     J3.55m    0.50
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10   276 Benfey, Kelly          Northeastern           3.35m      3.40m  
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10   428 Dutton, Justine        VCU                    3.46m      3.40m  
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10   119 Markow, Courtney       Delaware               3.50m      3.40m  
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 13   297 Schweiger, Dana        Northeastern           3.50m      3.25m  
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13   277 Bennett, Lauren        Northeastern           3.50m      3.25m  
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 13   112 Gorenflo, Haley        Delaware               3.35m      3.25m  
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13   149 Kaiser, Megann         George Mason           3.15m      3.25m  
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13   290 Janik, Susie           Northeastern           3.05m      3.25m  
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 13   284 Furlong, Ashley        Northeastern           3.20m      3.25m  
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 19   144 Eberly, Caitlin        George Mason           3.28m      3.10m  
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 19   111 Gligor, Alexis         Delaware               3.35m      3.10m  
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 19   371 Cadwell, Marlee        Unc-Wilmingt           3.35m      3.10m  
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 22   439 Louden, Riley          VCU                    3.00m      2.95m  
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 --   436 Grupp, Kelsey          VCU                    3.00m         NH  
     2.80 
      XXX 
 
Event 7  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   390 Van Hulst, Jessica     Unc-Wilmingt             1.63m     771
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   336 Cooke, Jessica         Towson                   1.60m     736
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3   143 Denger, Amanda         George Mason             1.54m     666
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3   252 Monk, Jennifer         James Madiso             1.54m     666
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5   437 Harper, Amani          VCU                      1.48m     599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6   353 Salke, Katie           Towson                   1.45m     566
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO    P  XXX 
  6   132 Walker, Mckensie       Delaware                 1.45m     566
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8   129 Seamon, Jillian        Delaware                 1.42m     534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   284 Furlong, Ashley        Northeastern             1.42m     534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10   134 White, Michelle        Delaware                 1.39m     502
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11   121 Nendza, Spencer        Delaware                 1.33m     439
     1.30 1.33 1.36 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12   378 Hall, Shelby           Unc-Wilmingt             1.30m     409
     1.30 1.33 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 8  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   305 Combi, Stefano         Northeastern            12.91m     662
      11.51m  12.91m  FOUL            
  2   188 Osorio, Gustavo        George Mason            12.01m     607
      10.76m  11.24m  12.01m            
  3   410 Kimber, Spencer        Unc-Wilmingt            11.95m     603
      11.95m  11.55m  11.55m            
  4   172 Crawford, Kenzell      George Mason             9.92m     481
      9.55m  9.92m  9.90m            
 
Event 9  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   251 McDonald, Marissa      James Madiso           6.06m      6.03m  +0.0  10   
     6.01m(-2.0) 6.03m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2   287 Howard, Nia            Northeastern           5.74m      5.99m   0.4   8   
     5.80m(-1.2) 5.81m(-0.6) 5.99m(0.4) 4.14m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.78m(-0.5)
  3   206 Brooks, Gabrielle      Georgia Stat           5.72m      5.97m  +0.0   6   
     FOUL(-0.7) 5.49m(0.9) 5.67m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.97m(+0.0)
  4   431 Finney, Jazlynn        VCU                    5.78m      5.92m  +0.0   5   
     5.62m(-0.6) FOUL(0.5) 5.79m(0.5) 5.57m(-1.6) 5.63m(+0.0) 5.92m(+0.0)
  5   217 Nugent, Angelia        Georgia Stat           5.42m     J5.92m  +0.0   4   
     5.53m(-1.7) 5.56m(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 5.92m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)
  6   202 Adams, Mia             Georgia Stat           5.64m      5.85m   1.6   3   
     5.66m(0.7) 5.85m(1.6) 5.72m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.72m(0.7) 5.73m(+0.0)
  7   207 Colbert, Tatiana       Georgia Stat           5.77m      5.77m  +0.0   2   
     FOUL(-0.3) 5.69m(0.3) FOUL(1.6) 5.18m(-1.2) 5.77m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)
  8   432 Fulgham, Sarah         VCU                    5.65m      5.67m  +0.0   1   
     FOUL(-0.7) 5.58m(0.5) 5.67m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)
  9   388 Reid, Maleena          Unc-Wilmingt           5.59m      5.66m  -1.2 
     5.35m(-1.3) 5.66m(-1.2) 5.37m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
 10   295 Pingue, Georgia        Northeastern           5.70m      5.52m   1.4 
     5.31m(-0.9) 5.47m(-0.5) 5.52m(1.4) 0.90m(NWI) 0.50m(NWI) 1.40m(NWI)
 11   115 James, Latoya          Delaware               5.56m      5.51m  -1.9 
     5.34m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.2) 5.51m(-1.9)           
 12   114 Idris, Amira           Delaware               5.69m      5.47m   0.4 
     4.93m(-1.6) 5.47m(0.4) 5.08m(-0.3)           
 13   153 Mavugara, Namatira     George Mason           5.44m      5.46m  -1.4 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.46m(-1.4) FOUL(0.4)           
 14   148 Jemmott, Katea         George Mason           5.56m      5.41m  -1.2 
     FOUL(-1.0) 5.41m(-1.2) 5.24m(-1.9)           
 15   283 Dunnigan, Jessica      Northeastern           5.38m      5.39m  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.8) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.35m(0.6)           
 15   258 Privette, Lauren       James Madiso           5.69m      5.39m   2.3 
     5.17m(-0.7) 5.39m(2.3) FOUL(0.4)           
 17   120 Morris, Paige          Delaware               5.75m      5.37m  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-1.1) 5.37m(+0.0)           
 18   352 Pierre, Vanessa        Towson                 5.31m      5.36m   0.4 
     5.08m(-0.6) 5.16m(-1.8) 5.36m(0.4)           
 19   490 Bresnahan, Lynnie      William and            5.20m      5.30m  +0.0 
     5.30m(+0.0) 5.26m(-1.4) FOUL(2.0)           
 19   266 Staton, Whitney        James Madiso           5.47m      5.30m  -0.4 
     5.30m(-0.4) 4.92m(-0.8) 5.30m(-1.3)           
 21   363 Afam, Valerie          Unc-Wilmingt           5.55m      5.25m  -1.3 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.25m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0)          
 22   141 Clark, Crystalyne      George Mason           5.21m      5.00m  -0.8 
     4.95m(-0.8) 5.00m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.4)           
 23   332 Bergamo, Lauren        Towson                 4.94m      4.85m  -0.4 
     4.44m(-0.7) 4.85m(-0.4) 4.73m(1.8)           
 --   239 Gilbert, Nicole        James Madiso           5.25m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 11  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   243 Harman, Katie          James Madiso         4:22.75    4:36.66Q 
  2   334 Bucaro, Kara           Towson               4:43.96    4:41.57Q 
  3   491 Britto, Michelle       William and          4:33.32    4:36.82Q 
  4   246 Landry, Kristen        James Madiso         4:39.85    4:42.43Q 
  5   492 Buenaga, Katie         William and          4:33.82    4:37.33Q 
  6   221 Showalter, Kathari     Georgia Stat         4:32.08    4:42.62Q 
  7   505 Schick, Clarissa       William and          4:43.08    4:37.46Q 
  8   212 Kearney, Niamh         Georgia Stat         4:36.58    4:42.76Q 
  9   151 Ma, Nao                George Mason         4:37.77    4:37.98q 
 10   487 Beichner, Heather      William and          4:38.54    4:42.57q 
 11   248 Lopresti, Erin         James Madiso         4:30.93    4:42.87q 
 12   369 Brennan, Erin          Unc-Wilmingt         4:36.88    4:44.07q 
 13   339 Gilmartin-Donohue,     Towson               4:40.54    4:46.27  
 14   433 Geraghty, Erin         VCU                  4:47.31    4:47.69  
 15   280 Coyne, Laura           Northeastern         4:55.09    4:49.21  
 16   124 Olsen, Jessica         Delaware             4:40.49    4:50.19  
 17   203 Anderson, Zanny        Georgia Stat         5:04.17    4:50.91  
 18   354 Shaw, Elizabeth        Towson               4:53.93    4:56.51  
 19   133 Wasserman, Rachel      Delaware             4:58.89    4:57.81  
 20   429 Eaves, Niema           VCU                  5:00.23    4:59.07  
 21   218 Papesh, Katie          Georgia Stat         5:06.10    5:03.91  
 22   338 Dillow, Katlyn         Towson               4:47.35    5:05.75  
 
Event 12  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   302 Westover, Julia        Northeastern          54.21m     54.27m   10   
      51.83m  53.96m  50.92m  51.12m  54.03m  54.27m
  2   358 Smith, Shianna         Towson                51.42m     51.24m    8   
      50.87m  51.24m  FOUL  FOUL  50.24m  FOUL
  3   454 Williams, Jaleesa      VCU                   48.26m     48.62m    6   
      FOUL  43.80m  48.03m  47.12m  48.62m  46.66m
  4   449 Preston, Brandy        VCU                   50.18m     48.55m    5   
      FOUL  47.12m  FOUL  48.38m  FOUL  48.55m
  5   130 Sniscak, Courtney      Delaware              50.54m     48.50m    4   
      45.49m  44.95m  46.74m  45.60m  48.50m  46.30m
  6   372 Cherry, DN             Unc-Wilmingt          48.35m     48.32m    3   
      48.28m  47.13m  46.34m  48.32m  48.06m  42.60m
  7   300 Taback, Rachel         Northeastern          52.28m     47.10m    2   
      FOUL  43.61m  47.10m  46.43m  FOUL  46.33m
  8   356 Shivers, Shannel       Towson                49.58m     46.74m    1   
      45.71m  46.74m  45.48m  44.63m  43.12m  FOUL
  9   158 Oare, Meredith         George Mason          45.20m     45.97m  
      45.97m  41.93m  FOUL  FOUL  39.29m  FOUL
 10   250 May, Adrena            James Madiso          44.77m     45.25m  
      43.32m  44.96m  45.25m           
 11   484 Baird, Natalie         William and           47.60m     44.92m  
      44.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12   261 Scott, DaQuaa          James Madiso          50.05m     44.72m  
      44.72m  43.40m  43.87m           
 13   138 Boyd, Tia              George Mason          44.08m     44.55m  
      44.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14   430 Essimi-Menye, Made     VCU                   41.43m     43.53m  
      42.62m  43.53m  43.49m           
 15   254 Moss, Christianna      James Madiso          41.32m     42.12m  
      39.69m  38.91m  42.12m           
 16   125 Pantale, Alana         Delaware              43.94m     41.43m  
      41.43m  39.88m  FOUL           
 17   374 Davis, Tierra          Unc-Wilmingt          45.83m     41.11m  
      40.58m  41.11m  FOUL           
 18   107 Ettarh, Aretah         Delaware              40.81m     39.99m  
      39.99m  39.12m  39.30m           
 19   493 Challis, Erin          William and           41.63m     39.94m  
      39.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20   209 Henderson, Kesean      Georgia Stat          40.85m     39.32m  
      39.32m  39.16m  38.42m           
 21   157 Newman, Kaylin         George Mason          37.93m     37.89m  
      37.89m  34.85m  37.65m           
 22   385 Peay, Kayla            Unc-Wilmingt          39.31m     36.00m  
      FOUL  36.00m  FOUL           
 23   147 Hale, Haley            George Mason          35.99m     35.84m  
      FOUL  35.84m  35.03m           
 24   426 Bethea, Princess       VCU                   40.88m     35.82m  
      35.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25   355 Shirley, Melissa       Towson                44.16m     33.39m  
      FOUL  32.55m  33.39m           
 26   345 Kennedy, Kathryn       Towson                29.73m     30.63m  
      FOUL  FOUL  30.63m           
 --   386 Perkins, Clarissa      Unc-Wilmingt          43.09m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 13  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   143 Denger, Amanda         George Mason            11.04m     598
      10.67m  10.67m  11.04m            
  2   129 Seamon, Jillian        Delaware                 9.70m     510
      9.60m  9.70m  9.67m            
  3   378 Hall, Shelby           Unc-Wilmingt             9.62m     505
      8.96m  9.36m  9.62m            
  4   134 White, Michelle        Delaware                 9.54m     499
      9.04m  8.34m  9.54m            
  5   252 Monk, Jennifer         James Madiso             9.49m     496
      9.49m  9.32m  FOUL            
  6   284 Furlong, Ashley        Northeastern             9.04m     467
      FOUL  8.36m  9.04m            
  7   336 Cooke, Jessica         Towson                   8.75m     448
      8.75m  7.83m  FOUL            
  8   390 Van Hulst, Jessica     Unc-Wilmingt             8.73m     447
      8.41m  8.73m  8.59m            
  9   121 Nendza, Spencer        Delaware                 8.30m     419
      7.92m  7.86m  8.30m            
 10   437 Harper, Amani          VCU                      7.75m     383
      7.45m  6.28m  7.75m            
 11   353 Salke, Katie           Towson                   7.55m     370
      6.49m  6.76m  7.55m            
 12   132 Walker, Mckensie       Delaware                 6.51m     304
      6.31m  6.51m  6.29m            
 
Event 14  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   176 Handy, Lavell          George Mason           14.37      14.15Q -0.3  2 
  2   201 Williams, Anthony      George Mason           14.24      14.41Q -0.4  1 
  3   411 Lindsay, David         Unc-Wilmingt           14.29      14.48q -0.3  2 
  4   480 Turner, Chase          VCU                    14.66      14.67q -0.3  2 
  5   313 Lane, Jared            Northeastern           14.89      14.77q -0.3  2 
  6   401 Colon, Anthony         Unc-Wilmingt           14.64      14.91q -0.4  1 
  7   235 Rollins, Kasey         Georgia Stat           14.65      14.92q -0.4  1 
  8   472 Morse, Cameron         VCU                    15.54      15.35q -0.3  2 
  9   514 Clark, Matt            William and            15.86      15.48  -0.3  2 
 10   397 Campbell, Brent        Unc-Wilmingt           14.91      15.62  -0.4  1 
 11   478 Smith, Christopher     VCU                    15.70      15.81  -0.4  1 
 12   315 MacDonald, Jackson     Northeastern           15.36      15.88  -0.4  1 
 13   396 Bryant, Jabari         Unc-Wilmingt           15.85      16.23  -0.4  1 
 --   406 Griffin, Travis        Unc-Wilmingt           15.63         DQ  -0.3  2  trail leg below & ou
 
Event 15  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   305 Combi, Stefano         Northeastern             1.84m     661
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   188 Osorio, Gustavo        George Mason             1.78m     610
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   172 Crawford, Kenzell      George Mason             1.72m     560
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   410 Kimber, Spencer        Unc-Wilmingt             1.66m     512
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 16  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   215 Moore, Tamara          Georgia Stat           13.55      13.59Q  0.5  2 
  2   115 James, Latoya          Delaware               13.58      14.04Q -0.2  3 
  3   273 Abdur-Rashed, Sale     Northeastern           14.08      14.10Q -0.1  1 
  4   268 Waddell, Jasmine       James Madiso           14.24      14.26q -0.2  3 
  5   451 Stroman, Alexis        VCU                    14.37      14.36q  0.5  2 
  6   382 Mangum, Krista         Unc-Wilmingt           14.04      14.46q -0.1  1 
  7   446 Perry, Chaneka         VCU                    14.86      14.47q -0.2  3 
  8   216 Norman, Leah           Georgia Stat           14.70      14.52q -0.2  3 
  9   161 Robinson, Jasmine      George Mason           14.73      14.59  -0.1  1 
 10   444 Ogwu, Nneka            VCU                    15.05      14.76   0.5  2 
 11   353 Salke, Katie           Towson                 14.62      14.81   0.5  2 
 11   441 Montague, Rachel       VCU                    15.08      14.81  -0.2  3 
 13   370 Brewton, Tatyana       Unc-Wilmingt           14.77      14.93  -0.1  1 
 14   333 Browne, Kamilah        Towson                 14.94      15.51   0.5  2 
 15   342 Hinton, Maya           Towson                 15.59      16.13  -0.1  1 
 
Event 17  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   198 Verburg, David         George Mason           45.56      45.62Q  2 
  2   197 Vaughn, Nick           George Mason           47.36      46.94Q  1 
  3   174 Empty, George          George Mason           47.22      47.13q  1 
  4   196 Vaughn, Adrian         George Mason           47.51      47.34q  2 
  5   170 Bullard, Ja-Vell       George Mason           47.59      47.78q  2 
  6   395 Brooks, Connor         Unc-Wilmingt           48.00      48.13q  1 
  7   326 Shapiro, Alex          Northeastern           48.60      48.88q  1 
  8   471 Moore, George          VCU                    48.62      49.08q  2 
  9   460 Costanzo, Dominic      VCU                    49.68      49.38   1 
 10   179 Jones, John            George Mason           49.59      49.79   1 
 11   481 Vaughan, Darius        VCU                    49.03      49.82   2 
 12   229 Brown, Darnell         Georgia Stat           50.62      51.26   2 
 13   322 Ometoruwa, Toritse     Northeastern           50.51      53.62   2 
 
Event 18  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   448 Porter, Kiara          VCU                    53.98      53.60Q  4 
  2   103 Caruso, Victoria       Delaware               54.37      53.98Q  1 
  3   154 McGee, Cierra          George Mason           53.07      54.75Q  3 
  4   136 Barron, Daianna        George Mason           55.68      54.96Q  2 
  5   253 Morris, Ciarra         James Madiso           55.60      55.13q  2 
  6   207 Colbert, Tatiana       Georgia Stat           56.17      55.34q  4 
  7   109 Foster, Toresha        Delaware               55.77      55.99q  1 
  8   106 Dupiche, Nijah         Delaware               56.97      56.37q  3 
  9   447 Polk, Amethyst         VCU                    57.21      57.12   4 
 10   263 Simmons, Destiny       James Madiso           57.49      57.37   1 
 11   137 Bethel, Kristin        George Mason           58.13      57.62   2 
 12   335 Campbell, Evan         Towson                 58.41      57.96   3 
 13   501 Katz, Sarah            William and            58.39      58.10   4 
 14   278 Brathwaite, Monet      Northeastern           56.90      58.21   3 
 14   373 Curcio, Ellen Ann      Unc-Wilmingt           58.14      58.21   1 
 16   350 Miles, Leslie          Towson                 59.21      58.57   1 
 16   249 Lott, Jamie            James Madiso           58.96      58.57   4 
 18   102 Carroll, Alexandra     Delaware               58.82      58.58   3 
 19   142 Collier, Nyah          George Mason         1:02.04      58.93   4 
 19   303 Wheeler, Eryn          Northeastern                      58.93   3 
 21   101 Brooks, Tyonna         Delaware               59.80      59.86   2 
 22   498 Gutierrez, Maggie      William and            57.97      59.87   2 
 23   286 Henry, Camille         Northeastern           59.68    1:00.08   2 
 24   445 Payne, Piarrah         VCU                  1:01.37    1:03.27   1 
 
Event 19  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1   143 Denger, Amanda         George Mason             25.37  -0.1  1    853
  2   353 Salke, Katie           Towson                   26.49   0.4  2    755
  3   390 Van Hulst, Jessica     Unc-Wilmingt             26.61   0.4  2    745
  4   437 Harper, Amani          VCU                      26.96  -0.1  1    715
  5   252 Monk, Jennifer         James Madiso             26.97  -0.1  1    714
  6   132 Walker, Mckensie       Delaware                 26.99   0.4  2    713
  7   336 Cooke, Jessica         Towson                   27.36   0.4  2    682
  8   134 White, Michelle        Delaware                 27.68   0.4  2    656
  9   284 Furlong, Ashley        Northeastern             27.72   0.4  2    653
 10   121 Nendza, Spencer        Delaware                 28.24  -0.1  1    612
 11   129 Seamon, Jillian        Delaware                 28.58   0.4  2    586
 
Event 20  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   176 Handy, Lavell          George Mason           7.64m      7.85m   1.3  10   
     7.34m(+0.0) 7.49m(+0.0) 7.85m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 7.44m(0.4) 7.26m(+0.0)
  2   400 Chatman, Aerial        Unc-Wilmingt           7.55m      7.47m  -1.2   8   
     7.25m(-2.3) 7.44m(+0.0) 7.47m(-1.2) FOUL(0.4) 7.35m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)
  3   168 Baker-Johnson, Tra     George Mason           7.54m      7.46m   0.9   6   
     7.25m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.4) 7.46m(0.9) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4   199 Webley, Dwight         George Mason           7.23m      7.35m  -1.3   5   
     7.21m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 6.97m(0.8) 7.35m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5   328 Staples, Andrew        Northeastern           7.31m      7.34m  -0.4   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 7.05m(0.9) 7.34m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 7.30m(0.7)
  6   306 Davis, Tejorn          Northeastern           7.01m      7.19m  +0.0   2.50
     FOUL(0.4) 7.02m(0.4) 7.02m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 7.16m(0.7) 7.19m(+0.0)
  6   421 Walton, Cameron        Unc-Wilmingt           7.36m      7.19m  +0.0   2.50
     7.19m(+0.0) 7.16m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.7) 7.16m(0.5) 7.16m(+0.0)
  8   397 Campbell, Brent        Unc-Wilmingt           7.01m      6.92m  -1.4   1   
     6.92m(-1.4) 6.89m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.75m(0.8) 6.86m(0.7)
  9   315 MacDonald, Jackson     Northeastern           6.84m      6.91m  +0.0 
     6.39m(-1.2) 6.25m(+0.0) 6.85m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 6.85m(+0.0) 6.91m(+0.0)
 10   393 Allard, Tyler          Unc-Wilmingt           6.45m      6.66m  +0.0 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.66m(+0.0)         
 11   522 Katz, Ben              William and            6.96m      6.61m  +0.0 
     6.27m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 6.61m(+0.0)           
 12   231 Ledlum, LaSalle        Georgia Stat           6.06m      6.47m   0.7 
     5.61m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.47m(0.7)           
 13   476 Shipp, Andrew          VCU                    6.95m      6.43m  -1.6 
     6.43m(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 6.35m(1.9)           
 14   465 Hurd, Anthony          VCU                    6.33m      6.21m  -0.5 
     5.96m(-1.1) 6.21m(-0.5) 6.00m(+0.0)           
 --   182 Lawton, Michael        George Mason           6.44m       FOUL       
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.6)         
 
Event 21  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   321 Milder, Max            Northeastern          57.68m     59.15m   10   
      57.05m  FOUL  56.10m  56.19m  58.86m  59.15m
  2   402 DiCiaccio, Thomas      Unc-Wilmingt          54.00m     55.37m    8   
      53.44m  53.40m  54.00m  55.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   394 Barbour, Kyle          Unc-Wilmingt          55.88m     54.86m    6   
      50.37m  54.56m  FOUL  51.50m  53.08m  54.86m
  4   310 Hall, James            Northeastern          55.24m     49.53m    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  49.11m  FOUL  49.53m  FOUL
  5   458 Afriyie, Frank         VCU                   51.88m     46.96m    4   
      46.66m  FOUL  46.73m  FOUL  46.29m  46.96m
  6   200 Wellington, Jason      George Mason          48.55m     46.67m    3   
      45.24m  41.99m  39.86m  FOUL  46.67m  45.67m
  7   533 Waterfield, Brian      William and           47.04m     44.91m    2   
      44.74m  44.33m  44.91m  43.66m  44.58m  FOUL
  8   405 Griffin, Eric          Unc-Wilmingt          49.59m     44.45m    1   
      FOUL  40.18m  42.57m  FOUL  43.76m  44.45m
  9   528 Renn, Matthew          William and           39.24m     41.86m  
      40.24m  38.28m  41.86m  FOUL  39.82m  39.93m
 10   195 Usman, Shaz            George Mason          43.80m     41.77m  
      41.37m  41.77m  FOUL           
 11   307 Ebbs, Charles          Northeastern          40.64m     41.67m  
      FOUL  37.77m  41.67m           
 12   187 Nguyen, Kirk           George Mason          43.59m     40.16m  
      37.65m  FOUL  40.16m           
 13   459 Coles, Ryan            VCU                   46.26m     39.50m  
      39.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   473 Parkhurst, Kevin       VCU                   47.56m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 22  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   192 Ruffin, Rachaunn       George Mason           10.36      10.61Q  0.1  1 
  2   408 Johnson, Jeremy        Unc-Wilmingt           10.52      10.64Q -0.1  2 
  3   168 Baker-Johnson, Tra     George Mason           10.70      10.77q  0.1  1 
  4   411 Lindsay, David         Unc-Wilmingt           10.85      10.80q  0.1  1 
  5   199 Webley, Dwight         George Mason           10.91      10.85q -0.1  2 
  6   233 Miles, Christopher     Georgia Stat           10.63      10.86q -0.1  2 
  7   423 Wilkes, Creshawn       Unc-Wilmingt           11.03      10.91q  0.1  1 
  8   417 Reed, Jordan           Unc-Wilmingt           11.11      10.92q -0.1  2 
  9   467 Jackson, Tyler         VCU                    11.03      11.07   0.1  1 
 10   329 Velez, Darius          Northeastern           10.97      11.12  -0.1  2 
 11   413 Nixon, Johnathan       Unc-Wilmingt           11.25      11.32  -0.1  2 
 12   465 Hurd, Anthony          VCU                    11.55      11.54   0.1  1 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   264 Simmons, Jordan        James Madiso           11.85      11.83Q -0.1  1 
  2   251 McDonald, Marissa      James Madiso           11.72      11.84Q -0.7  2 
  3   388 Reid, Maleena          Unc-Wilmingt           11.79      11.91Q +0.0  3 
  4   438 Hayes, Dionna          VCU                    11.75      12.04Q -0.9  4 
  5   213 Lightbourne, Charl     Georgia Stat           11.83      11.91q -0.1  1 
  6   435 Grasty, Nicole         VCU                    12.31      12.06q +0.0  3 
  7   162 Scott, Aneesha         George Mason           11.95      12.08q -0.9  4 
  8   141 Clark, Crystalyne      George Mason           11.86      12.09q +0.0  3 
  9   148 Jemmott, Katea         George Mason           12.18      12.16  +0.0  3 
 10   140 Chandler, TaNay        George Mason           12.17      12.22  -0.9  4 
 11   451 Stroman, Alexis        VCU                    12.32      12.28  -0.9  4 
 12   287 Howard, Nia            Northeastern           12.50      12.33  +0.0  3 
 12   382 Mangum, Krista         Unc-Wilmingt           12.29      12.33  -0.1  1 
 14   366 Blackburn, Hailey      Unc-Wilmingt           12.12      12.34  -0.7  2 
 15   283 Dunnigan, Jessica      Northeastern           12.35      12.35  -0.7  2 
 16   274 Alexander, Victori     Northeastern           12.48      12.35  -0.1  1 
 17   273 Abdur-Rashed, Sale     Northeastern           12.23      12.39  -0.1  1 
 18   296 Pitts, Ashlee          Northeastern           12.39      12.44  -0.9  4 
 19   432 Fulgham, Sarah         VCU                    12.37      12.47  -0.7  2 
 20   364 Baxter, Maya           Unc-Wilmingt           12.43      12.52  +0.0  3 
 21   114 Idris, Amira           Delaware               12.51      12.53  -0.9  4 
 22   452 Timberlake, Sherri     VCU                    12.83      12.57  -0.9  4 
 23   271 Williams, Ashley       James Madiso           12.16      12.64  -0.7  2 
 24   361 Vaughn, Desiree        Towson                 12.53      12.78  -0.7  2 
 25   258 Privette, Lauren       James Madiso           12.45      12.81  -0.1  1 
 26   343 Joyner, Kiera          Towson                 12.64      12.82  -0.7  2 
 27   293 Madigan, Kelly         Northeastern           13.00      13.06  +0.0  3 
 
Event 24  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   173 Dietrick, Patrick      George Mason           4.80m      4.80m   10   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   407 Hollowell, Brad        Unc-Wilmingt           4.83m      4.65m    8   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3   181 Lawson, Zachary        George Mason           4.70m      4.50m    6   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4   194 Trikakis, Josh         George Mason           4.70m     J4.50m    5   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5   422 Webb, Kevin            Unc-Wilmingt           4.55m      4.20m    4   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    O  XXX 
 --   463 Hatheway, Matt         VCU                    4.35m         NH  
     4.05 4.20 
        P  XXX 
 --   416 Reading, Michael       Unc-Wilmingt           4.25m         NH  
     4.05 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   188 Osorio, Gustavo        George Mason             51.62     741
  2   410 Kimber, Spencer        Unc-Wilmingt             51.88     730
  3   305 Combi, Stefano         Northeastern             51.92     728
  4   172 Crawford, Kenzell      George Mason             53.83     647
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   420 Vanderham, Bob         Unc-Wilmingt         1:48.68    1:53.20Q  1 
  2   190 Raphael, Cody          George Mason         1:51.17    1:54.33Q  2 
  3   464 Hinton, Alex           VCU                  1:50.66    1:55.34Q  3 
  4   193 Rushing, David         George Mason         1:56.06    1:53.32Q  1 
  5   424 Zahorodny, Wil         Unc-Wilmingt         1:50.85    1:54.62Q  2 
  6   414 O'Connor, Ryan         Unc-Wilmingt         1:51.60    1:55.47Q  3 
  7   314 Lyons, Conor           Northeastern         1:55.57    1:55.33q  2 
  8   477 Sipple, Kyle           VCU                  1:55.00    1:55.34q  2 
  9   230 Harper, Chris          Georgia Stat         1:54.77    1:56.11   3 
 10   516 Gunnerson, David       William and          1:53.77    1:56.16   1 
 11   468 Keeley, Brian          VCU                  1:56.00    1:56.33   3 
 12   462 Green, Anthony         VCU                  1:56.69    1:56.77   1 
 13   226 Black, Julian          Georgia Stat         1:58.71    1:58.10   3 
 14   238 Vanderkleed, Chris     Georgia Stat         2:00.62    1:58.42   1 
 15   309 Gentles, Anthony       Northeastern         1:59.16    1:58.55   2 
 16   225 Black, Brandon         Georgia Stat         2:00.53    1:58.93   3 
 17   316 Malley, Luke           Northeastern         2:00.31    1:59.11   2 
 18   180 Klimek, David          George Mason         1:54.28    2:01.10   1 
 --   228 Brogniet, Pierre       Georgia Stat         2:05.82        DNF   1 
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   259 Reiner, Annie          James Madiso         2:08.75    2:11.37Q  1 
  2   285 Gallagher, Christi     Northeastern         2:15.78    2:13.00Q  2 
  3   367 Boulay, Rebecca        Unc-Wilmingt         2:11.70    2:13.70Q  3 
  4   126 Prettyman, Lindsay     Delaware             2:13.67    2:13.86Q  4 
  5   110 Gispert, Emily         Delaware             2:16.98    2:12.94q  1 
  6   163 Selheimer, Heather     George Mason         2:11.35    2:13.92q  4 
  7   453 Walters, Nicole        VCU                  2:12.26    2:14.46q  3 
  8   155 McKenzie, Monique      George Mason         2:10.62    2:15.18q  2 
  9   506 Sevachko, Brittany     William and          2:14.43    2:15.52   1 
 10   294 Mortimer, Courtney     Northeastern         2:17.66    2:16.05   2 
 11   270 Wilhelm, Brittany      James Madiso         2:15.97    2:16.48   4 
 12   383 Mauro, Emily           Unc-Wilmingt         2:17.34    2:16.66   1 
 13   502 Lee, Christina         William and          2:16.34    2:16.89   3 
 14   503 Mattingly, Avery       William and          2:16.85    2:17.36   2 
 15   269 Westbrook, Tiel        James Madiso         2:14.37    2:17.52   2 
 16   303 Wheeler, Eryn          Northeastern         2:21.59    2:19.51   1 
 17   131 Steenkamer, Meredi     Delaware             2:20.94    2:20.31   4 
 18   214 Mitchell, Danyel       Georgia Stat         2:16.82    2:20.38   4 
 19   344 Kasimova, Liya         Towson               2:20.39    2:21.62   3 
 20   212 Kearney, Niamh         Georgia Stat         2:14.46    2:21.95   1 
 21   247 Langton, Kelsey        James Madiso         2:16.19    2:22.40   3 
 22   334 Bucaro, Kara           Towson               2:21.15    2:22.49   2 
 23   499 Harding, Olivia        William and          2:18.93    2:22.64   3 
 24   346 Malone, Elaina         Towson               2:23.89    2:22.70   4 
 25   348 McGrainer, Nicole      Towson               2:23.27    2:24.90   2 
 26   339 Gilmartin-Donohue,     Towson               2:22.89    2:26.82   1 
 27   156 Moss, Kimberly         George Mason         2:26.33    2:32.62   3 
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   174 Empty, George          George Mason           52.34      53.92Q  2 
  2   401 Colon, Anthony         Unc-Wilmingt           53.27      54.05Q  1 
  3   313 Lane, Jared            Northeastern           55.76      53.97Q  2 
  4   472 Morse, Cameron         VCU                    54.69      54.55Q  1 
  5   201 Williams, Anthony      George Mason           54.71      54.51q  2 
  6   480 Turner, Chase          VCU                    57.31      56.76q  1 
  7   456 Abbe, Chelo            VCU                    57.83      56.89q  1 
  8   404 Faust, Alec            Unc-Wilmingt           58.01      58.30q  2 
  9   235 Rollins, Kasey         Georgia Stat           58.58      58.93   2 
 
Event 29  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   215 Moore, Tamara          Georgia Stat         1:01.17    1:00.61Q  1 
  2   216 Norman, Leah           Georgia Stat         1:00.53    1:01.71Q  2 
  3   266 Staton, Whitney        James Madiso         1:05.92    1:03.73Q  3 
  4   362 Wenger, Emily          Towson               1:02.17    1:02.34q  1 
  5   122 Nicholson, Breanna     Delaware             1:03.54    1:02.68q  2 
  6   368 Bowen, Sara            Unc-Wilmingt         1:03.79    1:03.15q  2 
  7   441 Montague, Rachel       VCU                  1:04.85    1:03.76q  3 
  8   137 Bethel, Kristin        George Mason         1:05.17    1:05.30q  1 
  9   444 Ogwu, Nneka            VCU                  1:05.10    1:05.32   1 
 10   489 Biagi, Brittany        William and          1:06.56    1:05.60   3 
 11   268 Waddell, Jasmine       James Madiso         1:05.88    1:05.61   2 
 12   380 Hardigan, Signe        Unc-Wilmingt         1:06.50    1:05.98   1 
 13   132 Walker, Mckensie       Delaware             1:05.89    1:06.72   2 
 14   384 McDaniel, Erin         Unc-Wilmingt         1:09.39    1:07.81   2 
 15   488 Berg, Mary Beth        William and                     1:08.71   2 
 16   437 Harper, Amani          VCU                  1:06.19    1:08.86   1 
 17   342 Hinton, Maya           Towson               1:05.82    1:10.48   3 
 
Event 30  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   196 Vaughn, Adrian         George Mason           21.25      20.96Q  0.2  1 
  2   198 Verburg, David         George Mason           20.91      20.97Q +0.0  3 
  3   192 Ruffin, Rachaunn       George Mason           21.66      21.36Q  0.6  2 
  4   197 Vaughn, Nick           George Mason           21.42      21.52q  0.2  1 
  5   408 Johnson, Jeremy        Unc-Wilmingt           21.23      21.56q  0.6  2 
  6   168 Baker-Johnson, Tra     George Mason           22.13      21.67q  0.2  1 
  7   170 Bullard, Ja-Vell       George Mason           21.74      21.74q +0.0  3 
  8   326 Shapiro, Alex          Northeastern           22.45      21.87q +0.0  3 
  9   481 Vaughan, Darius        VCU                    21.95      22.13   0.6  2 
 10   471 Moore, George          VCU                    22.27      22.19  +0.0  3 
 11   460 Costanzo, Dominic      VCU                    22.52      22.34   0.6  2 
 12   229 Brown, Darnell         Georgia Stat           22.67      22.37   0.2  1 
 13   179 Jones, John            George Mason           21.92      22.43  +0.0  3 
 14   233 Miles, Christopher     Georgia Stat           22.08      22.53   0.2  1 
 15   236 Smith, Corey           Georgia Stat           22.79      22.57   0.6  2 
 16   423 Wilkes, Creshawn       Unc-Wilmingt           22.22      22.59   0.6  2 
 --   467 Jackson, Tyler         VCU                    22.58         DQ   0.2  1  ran curve in ln 5
 
Event 31  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   103 Caruso, Victoria       Delaware               23.79      23.79Q  0.3  1 
  2   448 Porter, Kiara          VCU                    23.60      23.90Q -0.3  5 
  3   154 McGee, Cierra          George Mason           23.77      23.92Q +0.0  3 
  4   213 Lightbourne, Charl     Georgia Stat           23.80      24.04Q  0.1  4 
  5   264 Simmons, Jordan        James Madiso           24.15      24.21Q  0.3  2 
  6   207 Colbert, Tatiana       Georgia Stat           25.30      24.37q -0.3  5 
  7   388 Reid, Maleena          Unc-Wilmingt           24.54      24.40q  0.1  4 
  8   435 Grasty, Nicole         VCU                    24.64      24.50q  0.3  1 
  9   141 Clark, Crystalyne      George Mason           24.44      24.66   0.3  2 
 10   136 Barron, Daianna        George Mason           24.96      24.75   0.1  4 
 11   148 Jemmott, Katea         George Mason           24.73      24.80  -0.3  5 
 12   431 Finney, Jazlynn        VCU                    25.11      24.83  -0.3  5 
 13   205 Brewer, Wande          Georgia Stat           24.70      24.85  -0.3  5 
 14   438 Hayes, Dionna          VCU                    24.68      24.86  +0.0  3 
 15   106 Dupiche, Nijah         Delaware               24.86      25.07  +0.0  3 
 16   140 Chandler, TaNay        George Mason           24.97      25.09   0.3  2 
 17   273 Abdur-Rashed, Sale     Northeastern           25.11      25.09  +0.0  3 
 18   265 Smith, Jaclyn          James Madiso           25.00      25.15   0.3  2 
 19   301 Trotman, Sarah         Northeastern           24.87      25.21   0.3  1 
 20   447 Polk, Amethyst         VCU                    25.45      25.21   0.3  2 
 21   274 Alexander, Victori     Northeastern           25.35      25.23  +0.0  3 
 22   452 Timberlake, Sherri     VCU                    25.43      25.29   0.3  2 
 23   271 Williams, Ashley       James Madiso           25.02      25.35   0.1  4 
 24   278 Brathwaite, Monet      Northeastern           25.08      25.41   0.3  1 
 25   283 Dunnigan, Jessica      Northeastern           25.37      25.46   0.1  4 
 26   287 Howard, Nia            Northeastern           25.85      25.51  +0.0  3 
 27   296 Pitts, Ashlee          Northeastern           25.37      25.60   0.3  1 
 28   361 Vaughn, Desiree        Towson                 25.73      25.80   0.3  1 
 29   432 Fulgham, Sarah         VCU                               26.00   0.3  1 
 30   343 Joyner, Kiera          Towson                 25.86      26.29  -0.3  5 
 31   101 Brooks, Tyonna         Delaware               26.35      26.34  -0.3  5 
 32   332 Bergamo, Lauren        Towson                 27.07      26.51  +0.0  3 
 33   445 Payne, Piarrah         VCU                    25.72      26.95   0.1  4 
 
Event 32  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   524 McGrath, Alex          William and         14:07.65   14:24.92   10   
  2   175 Hackett, Everett       George Mason        14:03.16   14:28.64    8   
  3   518 Hardin, Josh           William and         14:04.12   14:44.61    6   
  4   470 Leavitt, Brenden       VCU                 14:40.57   14:46.26    5   
  5   234 Poncelet, Valentin     Georgia Stat        14:37.40   14:51.36    4   
  6   513 Bass, William          William and         14:53.31   14:51.60    3   
  7   529 Ryan, Andrew           William and         15:03.79   14:53.45    2   
  8   327 Sollowin, Stephen      Northeastern        14:46.17   14:57.87    1   
  9   519 Hendricks, Timothy     William and         15:15.01   15:29.93  
 10   482 Vial, John             VCU                 14:59.44   15:36.97  
 11   227 Boetje, Austin         Georgia Stat        15:25.02   15:39.72  
 12   237 Tomy, Tyler            Georgia Stat        15:15.59   16:22.32  
 13   232 Manning, Chris         Georgia Stat        17:00.46   17:35.15  
 
Event 33  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   243 Harman, Katie          James Madiso        16:32.10   17:22.32   10   
  2   255 Nobles, Stacey         James Madiso                   17:25.94    8   
  3   494 Cygan, Jess            William and         17:10.67   17:26.14    6   
  4   224 Stefanoff, Hannah      Georgia Stat        17:40.50   17:41.37    5   
  5   376 Ester, Lindsay         Unc-Wilmingt        17:11.22   17:43.92    4   
  6   500 Hassett, Dylan         William and                    17:44.41    3   
  7   118 Lambert, Michele       Delaware            18:13.61   17:45.37    2   
  8   392 Wybersky, Ashley       Unc-Wilmingt        17:51.10   17:59.80    1   
  9   509 Thomas, Grace          William and                    18:00.67  
 10   508 Strapp, Lauren         William and         17:27.66   18:07.65  
 11   222 Sinclair, Anna         Georgia Stat        17:38.03   18:13.95  
 12   116 Kennedy, Alyssa        Delaware            18:09.07   18:16.57  
 13   349 McKenzie, Hannah       Towson              18:25.08   18:28.11  
 14   387 Quinn, Rachel          Unc-Wilmingt        18:28.03   18:30.80  
 15   292 Klein, Danielle        Northeastern        18:31.08   18:34.16  
 16   341 Griffith, Erika        Towson              18:08.98   18:46.61  
 17   357 Simmons, Ashley        Towson              19:00.13   18:52.51  
 18   256 Payne, Carolyn         James Madiso        18:29.26   19:12.42  
 19   223 Spinks, Kelsey         Georgia Stat        19:10.09   19:43.33  
 
Event 34  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   525 Mercado-Reigh, Jos     William and                    30:50.25   10   
  2   517 Gunzenhauser, Radf     William and                    30:50.55    8   
  3   178 Holt, John             George Mason        31:05.44   31:04.61    6   
  4   521 Jones, Tyler           William and         30:43.36   31:11.95    5   
  5   524 McGrath, Alex          William and         29:51.31   31:14.69    4   
  6   169 Blankenship, Phill     George Mason        30:35.23   31:20.21    3   
  7   515 Gates, Zach            William and                    31:21.15    2   
  8   186 Nestor, Sean           George Mason        31:31.77   31:54.50    1   
  9   189 Pitts, Andrew          George Mason        30:40.95   32:26.49  
 10   312 Jantz, John            Northeastern        32:30.53   32:42.39  
 11   461 Earman, Matthew        VCU                 35:33.91   34:38.36  
 --   330 Vrountas, Teddy        Northeastern        32:22.20        DNF  
 
Event 35  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   485 Balouris, Elaina       William and         33:56.26   35:57.92   10   
  2   240 Gorman, Katie          James Madiso                   36:19.01    8   
  3   351 Ogden, Katie           Towson              37:16.74   36:43.68    6   
  4   220 Rubel, Jennifer        Georgia Stat        38:23.70   37:16.31    5   
  5   272 Zozos, Jessica         James Madiso        37:07.73   37:19.38    4   
  6   104 Daly, Nicole           Delaware                       37:27.95    3   
  7   507 Smith, Lanie           William and                    37:31.49    2   
  8   150 Lowe, Peyton           George Mason                   37:46.34    1   
  9   495 Dietz, Kristen         William and                    38:09.95  
 10   359 Tauber, Elizabeth      Towson              38:22.46   38:12.71  
 11   275 Barrett, Katie         Northeastern        37:53.83   38:42.56  
 12   211 Houle, Kacee           Georgia Stat        38:13.62   38:55.81  
 13   291 Joly, Meegan           Northeastern        38:24.82   39:07.04  
 14   159 Pulley, Catherine      George Mason                   39:16.32  
 15   105 Deinert, Katherine     Delaware            37:57.39   39:21.88  
 16   128 Rittman, Nicole        Delaware            38:58.61   39:37.73  
 17   267 Strange, Julie         James Madiso        38:11.35   39:44.34  
 18   486 Bartels, Allison       William and                    39:57.18  
 19   242 Hagen, Rachel          James Madiso                   40:05.05  
 20   257 Price, Morgan          James Madiso        39:07.98   40:30.40