3-Game Mini Plans - Men's Basketball

Licensed to George Mason University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2012 05:50 PM
                           Patriot Games - 1/28/2012                           
                            George Mason University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   482 James, Octavia         Unattached              7.70       7.83q  1 
  2   156 Robinson, Jasmine      George Mason            7.70       7.85q  2 
  3   386 Ffrench, Veronica      Navy                    7.93       7.88q  2 
  4   208 Wade, TeaCarla         Howard                  7.85       7.91q  4 
  5   396 Ridgway, Jessica       Navy                    7.89       7.92q  5 
  6   135 Commock, Tatyana       District of             7.95       7.96q  1 
  6   488 Tuakli-Wosornu, Ye     Unattached              7.93       7.96q  4 
  8   399 Smith, Kristin         Navy                    8.08       8.03q  4 
  9   132 Amis, Atiya            District of             8.05       8.04q  3 
 10   259 Field, Andrea          Lincoln (Pa.            7.95       8.07q  1 
 11   199 Jones, Briana          Howard                             8.13q  3 
 12   206 Taylor, Uniqua         Howard                  8.11       8.15q  5 
 13   257 Chance, Vanessa        Lincoln (Pa.            8.20       8.30   2 
 14   133 Barnes, Shemeia        District of             8.10       8.42   5 
 15   262 Ross, Fatima           Lincoln (Pa.            8.20       8.48   3 
 16   141 Smith, Jasmine         District of             8.15       8.49   4 
 16   296 McGovern, Eilis        Loyola (Md.)            8.56       8.49   1 
 18   561 Ritzman, Hannah        York (Pa.)              8.50       8.56   1 
 19   309 Kelly, Paige           Mary Washing                       8.59   3 
 20   313 Thompson, Brooke       Mary Washing                       8.65   1 
 20   235 Hoover, Madison        Howard CC                          8.65   4 
 22   562 Rowlands, Laura        York (Pa.)              8.60       8.75   2 
 23   288 Hacker, Maria          Loyola (Md.)            8.78       8.92   3 
 24   106 Pennock, Olivia        American                9.00       9.07   4 
 25   111 Sedgwick, Hannah       American                9.00       9.16   5 
 26   231 Chapman, Fonteyn       Howard CC                          9.50   5 
 27   238 Winfree, Reenae        Howard CC                          9.81   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   482 James, Octavia         Unattached              7.83       7.67   1 
  2   156 Robinson, Jasmine      George Mason            7.85       7.76   1 
  3   208 Wade, TeaCarla         Howard                  7.91       7.88   1 
  4   488 Tuakli-Wosornu, Ye     Unattached              7.96       7.91   1 
  5   386 Ffrench, Veronica      Navy                    7.88       7.92   1 
  6   396 Ridgway, Jessica       Navy                    7.92       7.98   1 
  7   135 Commock, Tatyana       District of             7.96       7.99   2 
  8   259 Field, Andrea          Lincoln (Pa.            8.07       8.03   2 
  9   399 Smith, Kristin         Navy                    8.03       8.05   2 
 10   199 Jones, Briana          Howard                  8.13       8.13   2 
 11   132 Amis, Atiya            District of             8.04       8.19   2 
 12   206 Taylor, Uniqua         Howard                  8.15       8.21   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   484 Kirby, Wanetta         Unattached             25.00      25.89   1 
  2   205 Taylor, Kalesha        Howard                 26.00      26.01   2 
  3   204 Selby, Jasmin          Howard                 25.36      26.16   1 
  3   386 Ffrench, Veronica      Navy                   26.07      26.16   2 
  5   135 Commock, Tatyana       District of            26.50      26.81   3 
  6   202 Reid, Abigail          Howard                 25.99      26.83   2 
  7   391 Littlejohn, Arabia     Navy                   25.44      27.02   1 
  8   442 Ajayi, Ashley          UMBC                   26.77      27.10   3 
  9   449 Hayes, Jamila          UMBC                   27.00      27.14   4 
 10   133 Barnes, Shemeia        District of            27.20      27.63   4 
 11   257 Chance, Vanessa        Lincoln (Pa.           26.80      27.83   3 
 12   131 Allen, Latoya          District of            26.30      27.85   2 
 13   312 Sutherland, Michel     Mary Washing           28.00      27.86   5 
 14   132 Amis, Atiya            District of            27.00      27.97   3 
 15   141 Smith, Jasmine         District of            27.10      27.98   4 
 16   237 Smith, Emily           Howard CC              31.00      28.03   6 
 17   426 O'Toole, Ann           Richmond               27.00      28.10   4 
 18   427 Williams, Alexis       Richmond               26.75      28.35   3 
 19   264 Torres, Ashley         Lincoln (Pa.           28.00      28.53   5 
 20   561 Ritzman, Hannah        York (Pa.)             28.20      28.64   5 
 21   550 Fidele, Deborah        York (Pa.)             28.00      28.71   4 
 22   313 Thompson, Brooke       Mary Washing                      28.86   4 
 23   282 Criqui, Charlotte      Loyola (Md.)           28.56      29.17   6 
 24   235 Hoover, Madison        Howard CC                         29.22   5 
 25   288 Hacker, Maria          Loyola (Md.)           29.83      29.59   6 
 26   553 Lincoln, Korissa       York (Pa.)             28.35      29.93   5 
 27   183 amparo, frances        Harcum                            30.95   3 
 28   111 Sedgwick, Hannah       American               28.50      31.86   5 
 --   392 McFadden, Colleen      Navy                   26.12         FS   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   137 Hollis, Kaneesha       District of            57.50      58.92   1 
  2   138 Jones, Callister       District of            57.50      58.93   1 
  3   207 Thomas, Zahra          Howard                 58.55      59.84   2 
  4   391 Littlejohn, Arabia     Navy                   57.32      59.99   1 
  5   195 Glover, Symone         Howard                 57.18    1:00.06   1 
  6   456 Young, Briana          UMBC                   58.61    1:00.09   2 
  7   192 Cooper, Kinyata        Howard                 58.00    1:00.15   1 
  8   451 Leclercq, Lauren       UMBC                   58.61    1:00.62   2 
  9   392 McFadden, Colleen      Navy                 1:00.51    1:01.09   3 
 10   517 Polk, Amethyst         VCU                             1:01.22   6 
 11   263 Spaulding, Shannon     Lincoln (Pa.           59.00    1:01.42   3 
 12   521 Timberlake, Sherri     VCU                  1:00.11    1:01.43   3 
 13   516 Payne, Piarrah         VCU                  1:03.00    1:01.58   4 
 14   442 Ajayi, Ashley          UMBC                   58.65    1:01.91   2 
 15   409 Teamer, Alicea         Norfolk Stat           58.50    1:01.93   2 
 16   550 Fidele, Deborah        York (Pa.)           1:04.00    1:02.71   4 
 17   299 Porter, Jacqueline     Loyola (Md.)         1:03.71    1:02.72   4 
 18   394 Payne, Stephanie       Navy                 1:01.22    1:02.93   3 
 19   309 Kelly, Paige           Mary Washing                    1:03.96   6 
 20   282 Criqui, Charlotte      Loyola (Md.)         1:02.10    1:04.90   4 
 21   551 Gibat, Jackie          York (Pa.)                      1:07.42   5 
 22   287 Gruber, Brittany       Loyola (Md.)         1:05.85    1:07.89   5 
 23   304 Brown, Rebecca         Mary Washing                    1:07.98   6 
 24   103 Eyman, Sarah           American             1:11.00    1:08.41   5 
 25   183 amparo, frances        Harcum                          1:08.50   5 
 26   260 Lyons, Taylor          Lincoln (Pa.         1:02.11    1:10.06   4 
 27   107 Ren, Clarissa          American             1:08.00    1:12.05   5 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   393 Murph, Mansfield       Navy                 1:14.18    1:16.92   1 
  2   444 Daly, Sarah            UMBC                 1:18.71    1:21.07   1 
  3   200 Lamar, Chelsea         Howard               1:15.00    1:21.35   1 
  4   336 Crumbaugh, Katheri     Mount St. Ma         1:21.50    1:22.42   2 
  5   427 Williams, Alexis       Richmond             1:20.12    1:23.11   2 
  6   300 Potter, Lisa           Loyola (Md.)         1:22.00    1:24.06   2 
  7   353 Vanagas, Nicole        Mount St. Ma         1:24.00    1:24.29   3 
  8   205 Taylor, Kalesha        Howard               1:20.00    1:24.90   1 
  9   423 Hart, Meghan           Richmond             1:22.25    1:25.42   2 
 10   305 Carter, Kelsey         Mary Washing                    1:26.05   3 
 11   301 Puleo, Lauren          Loyola (Md.)         1:28.00    1:32.21   3 
 12   557 Parker, Jocelyn        York (Pa.)                      1:38.84   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   150 McKenzie, Monique      George Mason         2:14.00    2:15.93  
  2   479 Harvey, Alisa          Unattached           2:13.00    2:16.36  
  3   454 Mezebish, Cody         UMBC                 2:18.00    2:19.45  
  4   478 Goldmann, Christa      Unattached           2:15.00    2:19.79  
  5   193 Douglas, Danielle      Howard               2:18.39    2:20.80  
  6   485 McCoy, Maeve           Unattached           2:18.00    2:22.02  
  7   443 Baumann, Katrin        UMBC                 2:18.10    2:22.10  
  8   112 Staver, Charlotte      American             2:25.00    2:27.30  
  9   295 Maguire, Kelly         Loyola (Md.)         2:21.00    2:28.31  
 10   278 Bondulich, Kelly       Loyola (Md.)         2:28.00    2:28.87  
 11   404 Gee, Syeeda            Norfolk Stat         2:19.45    2:29.36  
 12   191 Broady, Doriean        Howard               2:20.00    2:29.86  
 13   447 Gibson, Alyse          UMBC                 2:23.00    2:32.35  
 14   351 Skidmore, Dianne       Mount St. Ma         2:28.00    2:33.10  
 15   560 Phillips, Megan        York (Pa.)           2:35.00    2:33.73  
 16   348 Praydis, Christina     Mount St. Ma         2:30.00    2:34.70  
 17   558 Parshall, Mandy        York (Pa.)           2:30.00    2:35.68  
 18   505 Cox, Kelsey            VCU                  2:25.00    2:35.79  
 19   546 Berninger, Rachel      York (Pa.)           2:35.00    2:36.68  
 20   503 Brooks, Jennifer       VCU                             2:37.09  
 21   306 Cate, Mara             Mary Washing         2:35.00    2:37.92  
 22   311 Smyth, Trinity         Mary Washing         2:35.00    2:37.96  
 23   335 Clark, Molly           Mount St. Ma         2:31.98    2:39.82  
 24   408 Savage, Tyler          Norfolk Stat         2:24.00    2:44.80  
 25   265 White, Kaydee-Ann      Lincoln (Pa.         2:35.00    2:53.09  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   400 Centrowitz, Lauren     New Balance          2:48.00    2:45.06  
  2   402 Koch, Erin             New Balance Pace     2:50.00    2:50.69  
  3   450 Kulp, Mary Katheri     UMBC                 2:59.90    3:02.25  
  4   113 Sullivan, Julia        American             3:02.00    3:03.82  
  5   283 D'Antonio, Jacquel     Loyola (Md.)         3:00.00    3:07.20  
  6   508 Eaves, Niema           VCU                  2:56.00    3:07.80  
  7   285 Doucette, Emily        Loyola (Md.)         3:00.00    3:09.63  
  8   549 Delany, Caroline       York (Pa.)           3:15.00    3:20.85  
  9   297 Peters, Jessica        Loyola (Md.)                    3:25.00  
 10   236 Rzegocki, Mary         Howard CC                       3:28.51  
 11   352 Smith, Colleen         Mount St. Ma         3:15.00    3:32.14  
 --   558 Parshall, Mandy        York (Pa.)           3:10.00         FS  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   401 Gallagher, Kerri       New Balance Pace     4:46.00    4:55.89  
  2   114 Tyburski, Ali          American             5:02.00    5:11.80  
  3   281 Cocco, Gabrielle       Loyola (Md.)         5:15.00    5:12.75  
  4   486 Orr, Caitlin           Unattached           5:20.00    5:15.23  
  5   157 Samyn, Victoria        George Mason         5:05.00    5:18.56  
  6   286 Gibney, Stephanie      Loyola (Md.)         5:17.00    5:20.35  
  7   147 Givens, Lauren         George Mason         5:15.00    5:20.63  
  8   149 Kavanaugh, Kelly       George Mason         5:15.00    5:21.37  
  9   477 Gethard, Corrie        Unattached           5:00.00    5:24.33  
 10   279 Bosse, Anna            Loyola (Md.)         5:20.00    5:30.39  
 11   487 Sinclair, Halsey       Unattached           5:00.00    5:31.14  
 12   350 Schott, Megan          Mount St. Ma         5:25.00    5:32.04  
 13   115 Wolff, Rachael         American             5:25.00    5:34.55  
 14   447 Gibson, Alyse          UMBC                 5:25.00    5:35.08  
 15   352 Smith, Colleen         Mount St. Ma         5:25.00    5:39.90  
 16   565 Spaniol, Anna          York (Pa.)           5:30.00    5:42.42  
 17   311 Smyth, Trinity         Mary Washing         5:40.00    5:46.81  
 18   236 Rzegocki, Mary         Howard CC            5:47.00    5:49.02  
 19   194 German, Candice        Howard               5:32.31    5:51.21  
 20   559 Parshall, Misty        York (Pa.)           5:30.00    5:52.57  
 21   545 Abell, Emily           York (Pa.)           5:45.00    5:52.92  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   101 Birkhold, Carly        American            10:18.00   10:36.39  
  2   455 Wilson, Keri           UMBC                10:24.00   10:39.00  
  3   452 McGovern, Kirsten      UMBC                10:40.00   10:46.61  
  4   477 Gethard, Corrie        Unattached          11:00.00   10:55.66  
  5   153 Pulley, Catherine      George Mason        10:50.00   10:57.10  
  6   446 Gessler, Julie         UMBC                10:40.00   10:57.68  
  7   422 Guglielmo, Dana        Richmond            10:35.00   10:58.00  
  8   481 Hess, Michelle         Unattached          11:00.00   11:05.73  
  9   476 Fehr, Kallie           Unattached          11:00.00   11:16.22  
 10   487 Sinclair, Halsey       Unattached          11:00.00   11:17.69  
 11   108 Rieling, Jenna         American            11:25.00   11:22.99  
 12   337 Doyle, McKenzie        Mount St. Ma        11:10.00   11:25.92  
 13   483 King, Sydney           Unattached          11:00.00   11:28.53  
 14   556 Miller, Jess           York (Pa.)          11:45.00   11:32.74  
 15   407 Rutto, Kellen          Norfolk Stat        10:40.00   11:33.17  
 16   548 Danielewicz, Nicol     York (Pa.)          11:40.00   11:41.38  
 17   284 DeGregorio, Mary       Loyola (Md.)                   11:46.11  
 18   338 Earley, Megan          Mount St. Ma        11:55.57   11:47.29  
 19   405 Irizarry, Kassandr     Norfolk Stat        11:00.00   12:04.02  
 20   520 Stone, Caroline        VCU                 12:07.29   12:08.12  
 21   567 Thompson, Corie        York (Pa.)          12:00.00   12:52.32  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   482 James, Octavia         Unattached              8.60       8.82q  2 
  2   484 Kirby, Wanetta         Unattached              8.50       9.03q  1 
  3   377 Aitken, Ashley         Navy                    8.91       9.08q  3 
  4   201 Myrick, Keisha         Howard                  9.29       9.37q  3 
  5   203 Sawtell, Kayla         Howard                  9.92       9.67q  3 
  6   423 Hart, Meghan           Richmond                9.50       9.70q  2 
  6   512 Harper, Amani          VCU                     9.50       9.70q  1 
  8   313 Thompson, Brooke       Mary Washing            9.63       9.84q  1 
  9   426 O'Toole, Ann           Richmond                9.89       9.87q  2 
 10   312 Sutherland, Michel     Mary Washing           10.21      10.07q  2 
 11   383 Davis, Arian           Navy                    9.23      10.09q  4 
 12   309 Kelly, Paige           Mary Washing           10.00      10.12q  4 
 13   296 McGovern, Eilis        Loyola (Md.)           10.16      10.28   3 
 14   291 Hilbert, Kelly         Loyola (Md.)           10.71      10.72   1 
 15   303 Willeford, Courtne     Loyola (Md.)           10.80      10.77   3 
 16   353 Vanagas, Nicole        Mount St. Ma           10.72      11.00   2 
 17   557 Parker, Jocelyn        York (Pa.)             12.11      11.29   4 
 --   134 Clark, Areial          District of            10.64         DQ   1  DID NOT CLEAR H5
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   482 James, Octavia         Unattached              8.82       8.64   1 
  2   377 Aitken, Ashley         Navy                    9.08       8.96   1 
  3   484 Kirby, Wanetta         Unattached              9.03       8.97   1 
  4   201 Myrick, Keisha         Howard                  9.37       9.46   1 
  5   203 Sawtell, Kayla         Howard                  9.67       9.49   1 
  6   512 Harper, Amani          VCU                     9.70       9.52   2 
  7   383 Davis, Arian           Navy                   10.09       9.65   2 
  8   423 Hart, Meghan           Richmond                9.70       9.67   1 
  9   313 Thompson, Brooke       Mary Washing            9.84       9.74   2 
 10   426 O'Toole, Ann           Richmond                9.87       9.85   2 
 11   312 Sutherland, Michel     Mary Washing           10.07      10.07   2 
 12   309 Kelly, Paige           Mary Washing           10.12      10.11   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Howard  'A'                                       3:50.00    3:54.80   1 
     1) 191 Broady, Doriean             2) 204 Selby, Jasmin              
     3) 193 Douglas, Danielle           4) 197 Hardy, Jami                
  2 George Mason  'A'                                 3:55.00    3:57.00   1 
     1) 146 Clark, Crystalyne           2) 142 Bethel, Kristin            
     3) 145 Chandler, TaNay             4) 156 Robinson, Jasmine          
  3 District of Columbia  'A'                         3:54.00    3:58.40   1 
     1) 138 Jones, Callister            2) 139 Jones, Kaydian             
     3) 131 Allen, Latoya               4) 137 Hollis, Kaneesha           
  4 Umbc  'A'                                         3:56.00    4:00.78   1 
     1) 456 Young, Briana               2) 444 Daly, Sarah                
     3) 442 Ajayi, Ashley               4) 451 Leclercq, Lauren           
  5 Howard  'B'                                       3:58.00    4:07.29   2 
     1) 195 Glover, Symone              2) 207 Thomas, Zahra              
     3) 192 Cooper, Kinyata             4) 205 Taylor, Kalesha            
  6 Vcu  'A'                                          4:00.00    4:08.85   2 
     1) 521 Timberlake, Sherrie         2) 516 Payne, Piarrah             
     3) 517 Polk, Amethyst              4) 515 Ogwu, Nneka                
  7 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                 4:08.00    4:12.25   2 
     1) 293 Lopez, Nicole               2) 280 Buccellato, Marissa        
     3) 302 Trainer, Megan              4) 292 Krupa, Kristina            
  8 York (Pa.)  'A'                                   4:23.09    4:28.35   2 
     1) 561 Ritzman, Hannah             2) 565 Spaniol, Anna              
     3) 550 Fidele, Deborah             4) 564 Smith, Jasmine             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                 9:45.00    9:35.33  
     1) 285 Doucette, Emily             2) 281 Cocco, Gabrielle           
     3) 295 Maguire, Kelly              4) 283 D'Antonio, Jacqueline      
  2 Navy  'A'                                         9:20.00    9:45.74  
     1) 393 Murph, Mansfield            2) 384 Druggan, Natasha           
     3) 380 Bonilla, Amanda             4) 391 Littlejohn, Arabia         
  3 York (Pa.)  'A'                                  10:25.00   10:29.37  
     1) 565 Spaniol, Anna               2) 559 Parshall, Misty            
     3) 558 Parshall, Mandy             4) 560 Phillips, Megan            
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                12:45.00   13:39.49   10   
     1) 278 Bondulich, Kelly            2) 300 Potter, Lisa               
     3) 279 Bosse, Anna                 4) 297 Peters, Jessica            
  2 York (Pa.)  'A'                                  13:11.00   14:10.09    8   
     1) 545 Abell, Emily                2) 553 Lincoln, Korissa           
     3) 548 Danielewicz, Nicole         4) 546 Berninger, Rachel          
 -- American  'A'                                    14:00.00        DNF  
     1)                                 2) 102 Bolden, Alexa              
     3) 110 Scholl, Lauren              4) 109 Rinehardt, Octavia         
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   399 Smith, Kristin         Navy                   1.70m      1.70m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   386 Ffrench, Veronica      Navy                   1.70m      1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2   510 Glenn, Shanita         VCU                    1.55m      1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4   562 Rowlands, Laura        York (Pa.)                        1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4   406 Johnson, J'Na          Norfolk Stat           1.63m      1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   398 Sluzewicz, Melanie     Navy                   1.70m      1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7   154 Reese, Kelsey          George Mason           1.52m      1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  7   343 Meloro, Bridgette      Mount St. Ma           1.55m      1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  7   136 Creary, Shauna Kay     District of            1.60m      1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  7   294 Macchiaverna, Amy      Loyola (Md.)           1.50m      1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 11   445 Dipaola, Tina          UMBC                   1.55m      1.45m  
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 11   289 Harrison, Alyssa       Loyola (Md.)           1.50m      1.45m  
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 --   303 Willeford, Courtne     Loyola (Md.)                         NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --   519 Simpson, Megan         VCU                    1.50m         NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --   426 O'Toole, Ann           Richmond               1.46m         NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   507 Dutton, Justine        VCU                    3.60m      3.30m  
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2   514 Newing, Stephanie      VCU                    3.41m     J3.30m  
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   341 Huber, Jessica         Mount St. Ma           3.20m     J3.30m  
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   385 Evans, Caroline        Navy                   3.00m      3.15m  
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5   421 Gibson, Grace          Richmond               3.35m     J3.15m  
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6   387 Graham, Amanda         Navy                              3.00m  
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6   397 Rubin, Elizabeth       Navy                   3.04m      3.00m  
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8   308 Harrington, Claire     Mary Washing                      2.70m  
     2.70 2.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   511 Grupp, Kelsey          VCU                    3.10m         NH  
     2.70 2.85 
        P  XXX 
 --   340 Gula, Heather          Mount St. Ma           2.80m         NH  
     2.70 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   488 Tuakli-Wosornu, Ye     Unattached             6.13m      5.76m  
      5.76m  5.62m  5.59m  5.72m  5.49m  5.56m
  2   484 Kirby, Wanetta         Unattached             6.15m      5.65m  
      5.61m  FOUL  5.65m  4.59m  5.44m  PASS
  3   199 Jones, Briana          Howard                 5.51m      5.35m  
      FOUL  5.12m  FOUL  5.35m  5.29m  5.21m
  4   349 Robinson, Teika        Mount St. Ma           5.57m      5.15m  
      FOUL  5.14m  5.11m  4.98m  5.15m  FOUL
  4   342 Lipkins, Chantel       Mount St. Ma           5.56m      5.15m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.11m  4.98m  5.15m  FOUL
  4   398 Sluzewicz, Melanie     Navy                   5.41m      5.15m  
      5.15m  FOUL  4.81m  4.91m  4.88m  4.83m
  7   379 Barnum, Sarah          Navy                   5.27m      5.12m  
      4.68m  4.81m  4.98m  5.08m  5.12m  4.70m
  8   139 Jones, Kaydian         District of            4.90m      5.06m  
      5.06m  4.79m  4.47m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9   198 Horton, Dontranika     Howard                 5.50m      4.97m  
      4.76m  4.97m  4.89m           
 10   261 Malcolm, Courtney      Lincoln (Pa.           5.23m      4.91m  
      4.52m  4.71m  4.91m           
 11   512 Harper, Amani          VCU                    5.70m      4.88m  
      4.77m  4.88m  4.75m           
 12   383 Davis, Arian           Navy                   5.60m      4.77m  
      FOUL  4.77m  4.43m           
 13   423 Hart, Meghan           Richmond               5.05m      4.75m  
      4.49m  4.75m  4.65m           
 14   562 Rowlands, Laura        York (Pa.)                        4.69m  
      4.69m  PASS  PASS           
 15   312 Sutherland, Michel     Mary Washing                      4.57m  
      4.54m  4.57m  FOUL           
 16   134 Clark, Areial          District of            4.70m      4.10m  
      4.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   420 Caporelli, Amanda      Richmond               5.45m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   475 Alexander, Ayanna      Unattached            13.99m     13.68m  
      13.34m  13.50m  FOUL  13.68m  13.62m  PASS
  2   480 Hendricks, Ryann       Unattached            13.20m     12.44m  
      12.05m  FOUL  12.44m  12.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   198 Horton, Dontranika     Howard                12.00m     11.28m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.28m  11.10m  11.13m  10.94m
  4   349 Robinson, Teika        Mount St. Ma          11.56m     10.96m  
      10.70m  ND  FOUL  10.88m  10.77m  10.96m
  5   199 Jones, Briana          Howard                11.68m     10.78m  
      10.49m  ND  ND  10.78m  FOUL  10.47m
  6   379 Barnum, Sarah          Navy                  11.04m     10.47m  
      10.33m  FOUL  FOUL  10.05m  FOUL  10.47m
  7   389 Hutchinson, Sarah      Navy                  10.81m     10.44m  
      10.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.28m  10.44m
  8   313 Thompson, Brooke       Mary Washing          10.50m     10.08m  
      10.08m  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 --   382 Carpenter, Lauren      Navy                   9.92m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   381 Brown, Teronda         Navy                  13.10m     13.44m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.58m  11.45m  13.24m  13.44m
  2   448 Hagenauer, Monica      UMBC                  11.30m     12.68m  
      10.77m  11.63m  12.68m  11.10m  12.18m  12.53m
  3   395 Phelps, Amanda         Navy                  12.50m     12.47m  
      11.81m  12.19m  11.33m  12.27m  12.19m  12.47m
  4   378 Allam, Lauren          Navy                  13.19m     12.44m  
      12.44m  12.18m  FOUL  11.34m  11.49m  FOUL
  5   544 Baird, Natalie         William and           13.70m     12.26m  
      12.26m  FOUL  11.67m  FOUL  FOUL  11.94m
  6   196 Hamilton, Cymone       Howard                 9.20m     11.44m  
      10.84m  9.98m  10.77m  FOUL  10.89m  11.44m
  7   143 Boyd, Tia              George Mason          10.85m     11.12m  
      10.82m  10.55m  9.78m  11.12m  10.74m  10.76m
  8   307 Falls, Cheyenne        Mary Washing          11.00m     10.74m  
      10.65m  FOUL  10.74m  FOUL  9.87m  10.70m
  9   148 Hale, Haley            George Mason           9.28m     10.15m  
      9.07m  9.81m  10.15m           
  9   347 Pinnock, Francine      Mount St. Ma          11.50m     10.15m  
      FOUL  10.15m  9.33m         
 11   151 Newman, Kaylin         George Mason          10.57m     10.12m  
      9.52m  9.14m  10.12m           
 12   258 Cobb, Jataun           Lincoln (Pa.          10.20m      9.65m  
      8.90m  9.55m  9.65m           
 13   234 Garry, Jessica         Howard CC              9.60m      9.51m  
      9.51m  9.27m  9.27m         
 14   256 Carter, Andrea         Lincoln (Pa.          10.20m      9.35m  
      9.07m  9.35m  9.33m           
 15   555 Menniti, Ashley        York (Pa.)                        9.33m  
      FOUL  9.33m  FOUL          
 16   298 Piscitelli, Alessa     Loyola (Md.)           9.00m      9.29m  
      9.29m  8.66m  8.80m         
 17   552 Jackson, Meaghan       York (Pa.)            10.25m      9.22m  
      9.13m  FOUL  9.22m           
 18   303 Willeford, Courtne     Loyola (Md.)                      8.69m  
      8.06m  8.24m  8.69m           
 19   343 Meloro, Bridgette      Mount St. Ma                      7.04m  
      6.51m  7.04m  6.36m           
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   395 Phelps, Amanda         Navy                  17.12m     16.06m  
      15.72m  15.65m  15.94m  15.76m  FOUL  16.06m
  2   544 Baird, Natalie         William and           15.23m     15.44m  
      FOUL  14.27m  13.87m  14.40m  14.23m  15.44m
  3   425 McGovern, Meaghan      Richmond              14.55m     14.79m  
      14.37m  14.78m  13.86m  14.79m  FOUL  13.93m
  4   388 Guynn, Maressa         Navy                  15.14m     14.40m  
      12.97m  13.95m  14.21m  14.40m  FOUL  13.59m
  5   344 Midles, Madeleine      Mount St. Ma          14.22m     13.87m  
      13.87m  13.57m  FOUL  13.75m  FOUL  12.55m
  6   346 Pierce, Margaret       Mount St. Ma          15.20m     13.72m  
      12.84m  13.72m  13.61m  13.53m  13.59m  13.58m
  7   381 Brown, Teronda         Navy                  13.77m     13.44m  
      12.47m  12.57m  13.11m  13.44m  13.30m  FOUL
  8   152 Oare, Meredith         George Mason          12.70m     13.39m  
      13.03m  13.39m  12.83m  13.10m  12.79m  12.98m
  9   151 Newman, Kaylin         George Mason          13.62m     12.43m  
      12.40m  12.43m  12.12m           
 10   143 Boyd, Tia              George Mason          13.37m     12.19m  
      11.60m  12.19m  FOUL           
 11   509 Essimi-Menye, Made     VCU                   12.69m     11.93m  
      11.77m  11.67m  11.93m           
 12   448 Hagenauer, Monica      UMBC                  11.33m     11.84m  
      11.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13   154 Reese, Kelsey          George Mason          11.52m     11.43m  
      11.22m  11.43m  10.82m           
 14   555 Menniti, Ashley        York (Pa.)                       10.84m  
      8.85m  10.84m  FOUL           
 15   148 Hale, Haley            George Mason          10.88m     10.77m  
      10.36m  10.77m  10.59m           
 16   563 Shinn, Katie           York (Pa.)            11.04m     10.38m  
      9.86m  10.38m  9.74m           
 17   298 Piscitelli, Alessa     Loyola (Md.)           9.00m      9.62m  
      9.62m  9.16m  9.40m           
 18   302 Trainer, Megan         Loyola (Md.)          10.30m      8.43m  
      FOUL  8.43m  7.48m           
 19   307 Falls, Cheyenne        Mary Washing                      8.37m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.37m           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   490 DeRosier, Philippe     Unattached              6.65       6.74q  1 
  2   500 Wilson, Deangelo       Unattached              6.75       6.91q  2 
  3   173 Ruffin, Rachaunn       George Mason            6.75       7.00q  3 
  4   501 Wooten, Adam           Unattached              6.85       7.01q  5 
  5   179 Webley, Dwight         George Mason            6.99       7.02q  5 
  6   161 Bullard, Ja-Vell       George Mason            6.90       7.03q  6 
  7   494 Laine, Samyr           Unattached              7.19       7.05q  6 
  8   375 Rosemier-Gussio, C     Mount St. Ma            6.97       7.06q  4 
  9   273 Monroe, Asaad          Lincoln (Pa.            7.00       7.08q  1 
 10   461 Cooper, Sean           UMBC                    7.00       7.09q  1 
 11   457 Baker, Kyle            UMBC                    7.00       7.13q  2 
 12   251 Pezza, Chris           Howard CC               7.10       7.16q  3 
 13   274 Morgan, Kevin          Lincoln (Pa.            7.00       7.17   2 
 14   458 Balderson, Pat         UMBC                    7.20       7.18   5 
 15   495 Louis, Josue           Unattached              7.15       7.28   4 
 15   172 Pennecke, Alex         George Mason                       7.28   4 
 17   188 jones, shane           Harcum                             7.30   3 
 18   185 clayton, tyrone        Harcum                  7.18       7.31   5 
 19   532 Hurd, Anthony          VCU                     7.48       7.43   4 
 20   242 Brown, Matthew         Howard CC               7.60       7.45   6 
 21   579 Jamison, Joquan        York (Pa.)              7.30       7.47   2 
 22   594 White, Le Von          York (Pa.)              7.45       7.48   3 
 23   247 Hill, Chris            Howard CC                          7.59   6 
 24   324 Hayes, Isaac           Mary Washing            7.40       7.64   2 
 25   210 Danner, Brian          Howard                  7.40       7.66   1 
 26   369 Lesieur, Zachary       Mount St. Ma            7.50       7.85   5 
 27   320 Duckett, Drew          Mary Washing                       8.03   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   490 DeRosier, Philippe     Unattached              6.74       6.67   1 
  2   173 Ruffin, Rachaunn       George Mason            7.00       6.92   1 
  3   375 Rosemier-Gussio, C     Mount St. Ma            7.06       6.98   2 
  4   500 Wilson, Deangelo       Unattached              6.91       6.99   1 
  5   179 Webley, Dwight         George Mason            7.02       7.00   1 
  6   161 Bullard, Ja-Vell       George Mason            7.03       7.02   1 
  7   501 Wooten, Adam           Unattached              7.01       7.03   1 
  8   273 Monroe, Asaad          Lincoln (Pa.            7.08       7.07   2 
  9   457 Baker, Kyle            UMBC                    7.13       7.09   2 
 10   461 Cooper, Sean           UMBC                    7.09       7.11   2 
 11   251 Pezza, Chris           Howard CC               7.16       7.17   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   500 Wilson, Deangelo       Unattached             21.80      22.59   1 
  2   413 Green, Erick           Norfolk Stat           22.11      22.84   1 
  3   185 clayton, tyrone        Harcum                 23.10      23.10   3 
  4   457 Baker, Kyle            UMBC                   22.73      23.12   2 
  5   273 Monroe, Asaad          Lincoln (Pa.           22.60      23.19   2 
  6   418 Pickett, Andre         Norfolk Stat           22.60      23.34   2 
  7   458 Balderson, Pat         UMBC                   23.00      23.39   3 
  8   579 Jamison, Joquan        York (Pa.)             23.30      23.57   4 
  9   461 Cooper, Sean           UMBC                   22.50      23.68   1 
 10   267 Bowser, Desmond        Lincoln (Pa.           23.50      24.01   4 
 11   435 Morton, Micah          Richmond               24.10      24.04   5 
 11   274 Morgan, Kevin          Lincoln (Pa.           23.00      24.04   3 
 13   569 Cavaluchi, Phil        York (Pa.)             23.35      24.11   4 
 13   188 jones, shane           Harcum                            24.11   6 
 15   359 Duffy, Hayden          Mount St. Ma           23.00      24.30   3 
 16   575 Follety, John          York (Pa.)             24.00      24.39   6 
 17   241 Bishop, Jason          Howard CC              23.10      24.48   3 
 18   246 Fourney, Jonathan      Howard CC              23.20      24.72   4 
 19   361 Falanga, Joseph        Mount St. Ma           24.00      24.78   5 
 20   228 Stephens, Wesley       Howard                 22.79      25.09   2 
 21   369 Lesieur, Zachary       Mount St. Ma           24.50      25.13   6 
 22   440 Smail, Tom             Richmond               24.17      25.28   5 
 23   324 Hayes, Isaac           Mary Washing                      25.62   6 
 24   217 Hill, Brandon          Howard                 22.45      25.89   1 
 25   249 Mincy, Daquan          Howard CC              24.20      25.98   5 
 26   320 Duckett, Drew          Mary Washing                      27.23   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   272 Green, Miles           Lincoln (Pa.           49.22      50.27   2 
  2   218 Houston, Michael       Howard                 49.81      50.51   2 
  3   497 Tard, Marqueth         Unattached             48.00      50.71   1 
  4   268 Cannonier, Tarem       Lincoln (Pa.           48.72      50.92   1 
  5   411 Brickhouse, Darryl     Norfolk Stat           49.00      51.70   2 
  6   417 Parker, Quentin        Norfolk Stat           49.50      52.02   2 
  7   221 McAlister, Tory        Howard                 51.89      52.23   3 
  8   275 Noel, Abraham          Lincoln (Pa.           49.74      53.02   2 
  9   579 Jamison, Joquan        York (Pa.)             52.00      53.17   3 
 10   359 Duffy, Hayden          Mount St. Ma           51.50      53.29   3 
 11   531 Holloway, Tyler        VCU                    52.75      53.31   4 
 12   413 Green, Erick           Norfolk Stat           48.88      53.61   1 
 13   435 Morton, Micah          Richmond               53.11      53.83   4 
 14   594 White, Le Von          York (Pa.)             53.00      53.91   4 
 15   467 McLendon, Michael      UMBC                   53.29      54.26   5 
 16   361 Falanga, Joseph        Mount St. Ma           53.50      54.97   5 
 17   184 barbour, paul          Harcum                            55.49   6 
 18   253 Walker, Edwin          Howard CC              54.00      56.06   5 
 19   334 Tuxbury, Ben           Mary Washing                      56.27   6 
 20   582 McGinley, Sean         York (Pa.)             55.00      56.85   6 
 21   316 Carroll, Daniel        Mary Washing                      57.22   6 
 22   241 Bishop, Jason          Howard CC              53.20      58.81   4 
 23   189 lee, jordan            Harcum                 50.69    1:00.53   3 
 --   127 Smyth, Jake            American               54.00         FS   5 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   178 Vaughn, Nick           George Mason         1:03.72    1:04.46   1 
  2   252 Walker, Calder         Howard CC            1:07.00    1:06.61   2 
  3   542 Sipple, Kyle           VCU                  1:06.00    1:07.36   1 
  4   254 Woodley, Brandon       Howard CC            1:09.00    1:07.96   3 
  5   418 Pickett, Andre         Norfolk Stat         1:11.34    1:09.30   4 
  6   415 Marrow, Sherrod        Norfolk Stat         1:04.12    1:09.40   1 
  7   230 Young, Nasir           Howard               1:05.00    1:09.44   1 
  8   536 Morse, Cameron         VCU                  1:06.00    1:09.71   1 
  9   468 Myers, Sha-Kim         UMBC                 1:06.85    1:09.83   2 
 10   522 Abbe, Chelo            VCU                             1:09.94   5 
 11   410 Battles, Stefan        Norfolk Stat         1:06.00    1:10.03   2 
 12   496 Puleo, David           Unattached           1:09.00    1:10.09   3 
 13   371 Orsulak, Joseph        Mount St. Ma         1:08.00    1:10.26   2 
 14   229 Stroman, Jewerl        Howard               1:09.00    1:10.45   3 
 15   366 Houdek, Brian          Mount St. Ma         1:10.00    1:11.14   3 
 16   239 Allen, Robert          Howard CC            1:11.00    1:12.24   4 
 17   440 Smail, Tom             Richmond             1:10.99    1:13.32   4 
 18   317 Corona, Frank          Mary Washing                    1:15.93   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   163 Empty, George          George Mason         1:55.00    1:53.31  
  2   460 Bolinger, Charles      UMBC                 1:57.00    1:58.11  
  3   363 Gibilisco, James       Mount St. Ma         1:55.30    1:58.53  
  4   463 Hairfield, Patrick     UMBC                 1:57.00    1:58.72  
  5   367 Langton, Jesse         Mount St. Ma         1:58.90    1:59.27  
  6   403 Webb, Alan             NIKE                 1:47.00    1:59.43  
  7   211 Duagos, Oluawasayi     Howard               2:00.00    1:59.98  
  8   471 Schuler, Eric          UMBC                 1:57.00    2:00.06  
  9   269 Edwards, Kyle          Lincoln (Pa.         1:57.47    2:01.00  
 10   539 Scott, Corey           VCU                  1:59.00    2:01.21  
 11   538 Prince, Eric           VCU                  1:59.00    2:01.31  
 12   574 Feliciano, Wil         York (Pa.)           1:59.00    2:01.77  
 13   441 Valenski, Andrew       Richmond             1:57.22    2:01.96  
 14   159 Best, Colin            George Mason         2:00.00    2:02.37  
 15   322 Fichter, Zach          Mary Washing         2:04.00    2:04.68  
 16   331 Robertson, Kevin       Mary Washing         2:04.00    2:04.81  
 17   319 Dawes, Nate            Mary Washing         2:04.00    2:05.22  
 18   492 Hassett, Matthew       Unattached           2:01.00    2:05.35  
 19   434 Love, Patrick          Richmond             2:00.00    2:06.54  
 20   117 Batarags, Matiss       American             2:02.00    2:06.93  
 21   571 Corrigan, Joe          York (Pa.)           2:15.00    2:20.64  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   530 Hinton, Alex           VCU                  2:28.00    2:30.40  
  2   430 Groff, Matthew         Richmond             2:29.87    2:31.77  
  3   167 McReynolds, Willia     George Mason         2:27.21    2:32.92  
  4   464 Heydrick, Scott        UMBC                 2:32.00    2:33.15  
  5   496 Puleo, David           Unattached           2:28.00    2:33.52  
  6   166 McGreal, Ryan          George Mason         2:28.10    2:33.64  
  7   527 Green, Anthony         VCU                  2:28.00    2:33.65  
  8   181 Winchester, Colin      George Mason         2:29.90    2:35.09  
  9   332 Shaughnessy, Matt      Mary Washing         2:36.00    2:37.65  
 10   436 Myer, Paul             Richmond             2:37.34    2:41.20  
 11   250 Parlette, Andrew       Howard CC            2:46.00    2:41.36  
 12   330 Menk, Julian           Mary Washing         2:38.00    2:42.82  
 13   365 Holcomb, Shane         Mount St. Ma         2:43.00    2:43.86  
 14   244 Dinku, Filagot         Howard CC            2:46.00    2:44.12  
 15   372 Perry, Joe             Mount St. Ma         2:45.00    2:44.26  
 16   535 McDowell, Berham       VCU                  2:28.20    2:47.57  
 17   589 Smith, Matt            York (Pa.)           2:35.00    2:48.68  
 18   573 Eppler, Craig          York (Pa.)           2:40.00    2:49.12  
 19   271 Ghelli, Federico       Lincoln (Pa.         2:50.00    2:54.73  
 20   315 Anderson, Chris        Mary Washing         2:36.00    2:57.17  
 21   248 Lara, Jamie            Howard CC                       2:57.74  
 22   270 Evans, Ronald          Lincoln (Pa.         3:02.44    3:13.59  
 23   226 Spence, Trevon         Howard               3:00.00    3:28.28  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   124 Olsen, Josh            American             4:13.00    4:14.76  
  2   182 Zyryanov, Alex         George Mason         4:12.20    4:14.79  
  3   165 McGreal, Andrew        George Mason         4:13.12    4:16.02  
  4   174 Rushing, David         George Mason         4:13.12    4:16.06  
  5   441 Valenski, Andrew       Richmond             4:16.81    4:18.77  
  6   471 Schuler, Eric          UMBC                 4:19.00    4:20.37  
  7   376 Swisko, Christophe     Mount St. Ma         4:18.93    4:20.43  
  8   118 Leinenger, Mark        American             4:16.00    4:20.93  
  9   429 Fayette, Billy         Richmond             4:14.10    4:21.21  
 10   122 Matsakis, Constant     American             4:19.00    4:21.95  
 11   120 Lutz, Ian              American             4:22.00    4:22.78  
 12   125 Pope, John             American             4:16.00    4:23.19  
 13   130 Woermer, Tom           American             4:22.00    4:23.29  
 14   129 Williams, Ryan         American             4:14.00    4:24.10  
 15   168 Morgan, Jacob          George Mason         4:20.20    4:26.24  
 16   364 Gruschow, Thomas       Mount St. Ma         4:24.00    4:26.81  
 17   439 Skipper, Jason         Richmond             4:26.20    4:29.06  
 18   438 Ragan, Kyle            Richmond             4:28.20    4:29.95  
 19   116 Allen, Mark            American             4:16.00    4:30.15  
 20   465 Jones, Tim             UMBC                 4:20.00    4:30.63  
 21   534 Khamis, Khalid         VCU                  4:20.00    4:31.51  
 22   523 Adam, Mohamed          VCU                  4:25.00    4:33.08  
 23   434 Love, Patrick          Richmond             4:33.22    4:34.12  
 24   216 Harrison, Aaron        Howard               4:29.00    4:34.72  
 25   250 Parlette, Andrew       Howard CC            4:47.00    4:34.88  
 26   244 Dinku, Filagot         Howard CC            4:51.00    4:35.40  
 27   437 Owens, Adam            Richmond             4:27.10    4:38.02  
 28   162 Darling, Nathaniel     George Mason         4:22.00    4:38.40  
 29   365 Holcomb, Shane         Mount St. Ma         4:31.00    4:40.01  
 30   325 Justis, David          Mary Washing         4:35.00    4:41.94  
 31   414 Griffin, Jonathan      Norfolk Stat         4:40.00    4:44.18  
 32   573 Eppler, Craig          York (Pa.)           4:40.00    4:44.65  
 33   214 Galllion, Michael      Howard               4:29.72    4:45.55  
 34   589 Smith, Matt            York (Pa.)           4:40.00    4:46.47  
 35   587 Robertson, Aaron       York (Pa.)           4:40.00    4:51.22  
 36   266 Bailey, Wilson         Lincoln (Pa.         4:30.00    4:59.41  
 37   186 feelay, aron           Harcum                          5:43.14  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   160 Blankenship, Phill     George Mason         8:36.20    8:39.33  
  2   598 York, Chris            Unattached                      8:39.64  
  3   502 Zwick, Jordan          Unattached           8:40.00    8:45.10  
  4   493 Holt, John             George Mason         8:36.00    8:47.91  
  5   462 Escobar, Nic           UMBC                 8:50.00    8:56.71  
  6   169 Nestor, Sean           George Mason         8:40.00    8:58.01  
  7   175 Schlickenmeyer, Jo     George Mason         8:50.00    9:14.22  
  8   176 Torino, Taylor         George Mason         8:50.00    9:15.09  
  9   533 Hush, Sam              VCU                  9:35.00    9:15.12  
 10   492 Hassett, Matthew       Unattached                      9:19.07  
 11   323 Green, William         Mary Washing                    9:19.08  
 12   459 Bemis, Ben             UMBC                 8:50.00    9:19.52  
 13   595 George, Kameron        Norfolk Stat                    9:33.74  
 14   354 Albright, Jesse        Mount St. Ma         9:35.00    9:35.98  
 15   526 Earman, Matthew        VCU                  9:39.31    9:38.85  
 16   356 Caskey, Sean           Mount St. Ma         9:11.90    9:41.16  
 17   325 Justis, David          Mary Washing                    9:50.94  
 18   245 Fernandez, Rafael      Howard CC                       9:55.29  
 19   583 Murray, Wil            York (Pa.)          10:00.00   10:09.01  
 20   524 Chiesa, Anthony        VCU                 10:30.01   10:12.73  
 21   248 Lara, Jamie            Howard CC           10:38.75   10:32.77  
 22   571 Corrigan, Joe          York (Pa.)          10:00.00   10:56.04  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   596 Tirado, Carnegie       Unattached                         8.34q  1 
  2   180 Williams, Anthony      George Mason            8.10       8.39q  3 
  3   597 Alexander, Timothy     Unattached                         8.73q  2 
  4   536 Morse, Cameron         VCU                     8.53       8.75q  2 
  5   210 Danner, Brian          Howard                  8.80       9.12q  1 
  6   321 Echard, Dalton         Mary Washing            9.00       9.17q  2 
  7   529 Henry, William         VCU                     8.60       9.21q  1 
  8   329 Ma, Andrew             Mary Washing            9.47       9.40q  1 
  9   369 Lesieur, Zachary       Mount St. Ma            9.16       9.41q  3 
 10   366 Houdek, Brian          Mount St. Ma            9.31       9.50q  3 
 11   240 Bishop, Eric           Howard CC                          9.70q  2 
 12   580 Kletzli, Paul          York (Pa.)              9.35      10.06q  2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   180 Williams, Anthony      George Mason            8.39       8.23   1 
  2   596 Tirado, Carnegie       Unattached              8.34       8.32   1 
  3   597 Alexander, Timothy     Unattached              8.73       8.45   1 
  4   536 Morse, Cameron         VCU                     8.75       8.78   1 
  5   369 Lesieur, Zachary       Mount St. Ma            9.41       9.08   2 
  6   529 Henry, William         VCU                     9.21       9.12   2 
  7   240 Bishop, Eric           Howard CC               9.70       9.19   2 
  8   210 Danner, Brian          Howard                  9.12       9.36   1 
  9   580 Kletzli, Paul          York (Pa.)             10.06       9.47   2 
 10   366 Houdek, Brian          Mount St. Ma            9.50      10.07   2 
 11   329 Ma, Andrew             Mary Washing            9.40      10.39   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howard CC  'A'                                    3:38.00    3:30.06  
     1) 239 Allen, Robert               2) 254 Woodley, Brandon           
     3) 253 Walker, Edwin               4) 241 Bishop, Jason              
  2 Howard  'A'                                       3:19.95    3:30.07  
     1) 211 Duagos, Oluawasayie         2) 217 Hill, Brandon              
     3) 212 Edwards, Paul               4) 229 Stroman, Jewerl            
  3 Umbc  'A'                                         3:27.00    3:31.18  
     1) 457 Baker, Kyle                 2) 461 Cooper, Sean               
     3) 468 Myers, Sha-Kim              4) 467 McLendon, Michael          
  4 York (Pa.)  'A'                                   3:38.00    3:41.33  
     1) 594 White, Le Von               2) 579 Jamison, Joquan            
     3) 580 Kletzli, Paul               4) 575 Follety, John              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 American  'A'                                     8:02.00    8:58.32  
     1) 123 Olia, Cameron               2) 126 Rowe, Anthony              
     3) 119 Lush, Greg                  4) 128 Weinstein, Zach            
  2 York (Pa.)  'A'                                   8:35.00    9:06.06  
     1) 591 Stetson, Michael            2) 571 Corrigan, Joe              
     3) 574 Feliciano, Wil              4) 587 Robertson, Aaron           
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                                       10:37.69  
     1) 363 Gibilisco, James            2) 376 Swisko, Christopher        
     3) 367 Langton, Jesse              4) 364 Gruschow, Thomas           
  2 York (Pa.)  'A'                                  11:10.00   10:45.02  
     1) 570 Childres, Steve             2) 574 Feliciano, Wil             
     3) 576 Friesema, Andrew            4) 578 Hartung, Tim               
  3 Howard  'A'                                      10:45.00   10:55.14  
     1) 211 Duagos, Oluawasayie         2) 223 Price, Hamadi              
     3) 214 Galllion, Michael           4) 216 Harrison, Aaron            
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   498 Taylor, Hoova          Unattached             2.14m      2.10m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   495 Louis, Josue           Unattached             2.14m      2.00m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   412 Brown, D'Sean          Norfolk Stat           1.93m     J2.00m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4   225 Rosa, Benjamin         Howard                 1.86m      1.90m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   219 James, Jarrett         Howard                 1.70m      1.85m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6   588 Rogers, Zachary        York (Pa.)             1.92m     J1.85m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7   373 Phillips, Christop     Mount St. Ma           1.84m     J1.85m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   327 Lilly, John            Mary Washing                     J1.85m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9   586 Quill, Tyler           York (Pa.)                        1.70m  
     1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   528 Hatheway, Matt         VCU                    4.10m      4.35m  
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   428 Cassels, Devin         Richmond               4.35m      4.20m  
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2   374 Rice, Scott            Mount St. Ma           4.45m      4.20m  
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 --   328 Lohr, Michael          Mary Washing                         NH  
     3.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   158 Baker-Johnson, Tra     George Mason           7.02m      6.84m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.84m  5.24m  FOUL  PASS
  2   375 Rosemier-Gussio, C     Mount St. Ma           6.88m      6.75m  
      6.55m  6.75m  PASS  PASS  PASS  6.46m
  3   412 Brown, D'Sean          Norfolk Stat           6.80m      6.69m  
      6.50m  6.69m  FOUL  6.38m  FOUL  5.85m
  4   569 Cavaluchi, Phil        York (Pa.)             6.50m      6.64m  
      FOUL  6.38m  6.43m  6.34m  6.44m  6.64m
  5   495 Louis, Josue           Unattached             7.10m      6.60m  
      6.58m  6.60m  6.45m  5.95m  4.06m  6.11m
  6   219 James, Jarrett         Howard                 6.72m      6.48m  
      6.31m  6.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   540 Shipp, Andrew          VCU                    6.84m      6.47m  
      6.17m  6.47m  6.33m  6.11m  6.41m  FOUL
  8   368 Lawrence, William      Mount St. Ma           6.41m      6.38m  
      6.38m  5.99m  6.08m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9   370 Maldari, Christoph     Mount St. Ma           6.48m      6.17m  
      FOUL  5.98m  6.17m           
 10   225 Rosa, Benjamin         Howard                 6.00m      6.10m  
      5.83m  FOUL  6.10m           
 11   473 Teyibo, Oladosu        UMBC                   6.72m      6.05m  
      6.05m  FOUL  4.99m           
 12   327 Lilly, John            Mary Washing                      5.84m  
      5.84m  5.67m  5.73m           
 13   586 Quill, Tyler           York (Pa.)                        5.82m  
      5.57m  5.78m  5.82m           
 14   435 Morton, Micah          Richmond               6.20m      5.72m  
      FOUL  5.72m  5.41m           
 15   228 Stephens, Wesley       Howard                 6.85m      5.71m  
      5.55m  5.71m  5.71m           
 16   532 Hurd, Anthony          VCU                    6.33m      5.70m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.70m           
 17   584 Nichols, Andrew        York (Pa.)                        4.64m  
      FOUL  4.64m  FOUL          
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   494 Laine, Samyr           Unattached            16.91m     16.47m  
      FOUL  16.44m  16.47m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2   470 Obemeata, Aboshiom     UMBC                  14.39m     13.84m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   225 Rosa, Benjamin         Howard                13.79m     13.40m  
      13.40m  FOUL  PASS  13.30m  13.15m  FOUL
  4   473 Teyibo, Oladosu        UMBC                  13.62m     13.21m  
      12.66m        FOUL  13.21m  FOUL
  5   540 Shipp, Andrew          VCU                   14.29m     12.67m  
      12.67m     PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6   228 Stephens, Wesley       Howard                15.00m     12.31m  
      12.20m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  12.12m  12.31m
  7   586 Quill, Tyler           York (Pa.)                       11.48m  
      FOUL  11.48m               
 --   184 barbour, paul          Harcum                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   525 Coles, Ryan            VCU                   14.35m     15.27m  
      15.05m  15.27m  FOUL  14.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   466 McDearmon, Cameron     UMBC                  15.34m     14.40m  
      13.52m  14.06m  14.32m  14.40m  FOUL  14.25m
  3   472 Stinsman, Raymond      UMBC                  13.64m     14.10m  
      13.03m  13.60m  FOUL  13.11m  13.51m  14.10m
  4   543 Thomason, Luke         VCU                   14.23m     14.03m  
      13.87m  13.62m  13.19m  13.89m  14.03m  FOUL
  5   277 Trammell, Keith        Lincoln (Pa.          14.03m     13.27m  
      13.27m  13.03m  12.15m  12.63m  13.02m  12.47m
  6   358 Coulson, Alan          Mount St. Ma          14.04m     13.25m  
      12.58m  12.25m  12.76m  FOUL  FOUL  13.25m
  7   469 Nash, Chris            UMBC                  13.50m     12.93m  
      12.37m  12.74m  12.49m  12.67m  FOUL  12.93m
  8   355 Belt, Eric             Mount St. Ma          12.20m     12.70m  
      12.70m  11.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.50m
  9   170 Nguyen, Kirk           George Mason          13.50m     12.46m  
      12.46m  11.59m  12.21m         
 10   537 Parkhurst, Kevin       VCU                   13.00m     12.41m  
      FOUL  12.41m  FOUL          
 11   585 Palescando, Alexan     York (Pa.)            11.70m     11.95m  
      11.27m  11.68m  11.95m           
 12   360 Dwyer, Mike            Mount St. Ma          12.94m     11.79m  
      11.79m  11.77m  FOUL          
 13   164 Foley, Michael         George Mason          11.40m     11.75m  
      11.38m  11.75m  FOUL           
 14   568 Aponte, Alexander      York (Pa.)                       10.93m  
      FOUL  10.93m  FOUL           
 15   318 Cronin, Matt           Mary Washing                     10.90m  
      10.90m  10.17m  10.58m           
 16   433 Locke, Austin          Richmond              12.00m     10.89m  
      10.62m  10.51m  10.89m           
 17   333 Shivnen, Alex          Mary Washing                      8.39m  
      6.29m  6.99m  8.39m         
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   466 McDearmon, Cameron     UMBC                  17.47m     17.37m  
      15.77m  16.54m  FOUL  17.37m  FOUL  16.60m
  2   469 Nash, Chris            UMBC                  16.92m     16.62m  
      15.91m  16.62m  FOUL  FOUL  15.82m  16.35m
  3   170 Nguyen, Kirk           George Mason          14.88m     15.72m  
      14.08m  13.94m  FOUL  14.37m  15.72m  15.30m
  4   537 Parkhurst, Kevin       VCU                   15.79m     15.35m  
      15.17m  15.35m  14.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   472 Stinsman, Raymond      UMBC                  13.95m     13.54m  
      13.53m  FOUL  FOUL  13.54m  FOUL  13.48m
  6   360 Dwyer, Mike            Mount St. Ma          13.56m     13.41m  
      12.21m  12.06m  12.56m  13.26m  12.77m  13.41m
  7   362 Fernandez, Jon         Mount St. Ma          15.79m     13.24m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   177 Usman, Shaz            George Mason          11.61m     12.90m  
      12.30m  FOUL  12.24m  FOUL  12.90m  FOUL
  9   416 Mingo-Dabney, Mich     Norfolk Stat          14.00m     12.27m  
      12.27m  11.81m  11.89m           
 10   581 Kraft, Eddie           York (Pa.)                       11.69m  
      FOUL  10.81m  11.69m           
 11   593 Wansel, Kameron        York (Pa.)            11.00m     11.45m  
      10.42m  10.71m  11.45m           
 12   318 Cronin, Matt           Mary Washing                     11.36m  
      11.13m  10.90m  11.36m           
 13   355 Belt, Eric             Mount St. Ma          12.20m     11.31m  
      11.31m  10.53m  FOUL           
 14   333 Shivnen, Alex          Mary Washing                      6.97m  
      6.97m  FOUL  6.52m           
 --   164 Foley, Michael         George Mason          14.53m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL